Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  49  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   138.0    133.0    289.8
 2  50  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   136.0    131.0    278.1
 3  47  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   130.5    128.5    266.2
 4  46  2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT   132.5    126.0    265.8
 5  43  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   128.0    130.0    263.4
 6  25  6296 ZAUNER David  1985  AUT   126.5    126.0    251.0
 7  45  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   128.5    123.5    249.6
 8  44  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   124.0    126.5    248.9
 9  39  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   120.5    128.5    245.2
 10  36  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   122.5    126.0    244.8
 11  32  1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE   123.5    123.5    243.1
 12  28  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   124.5    122.0    238.2
 13  48  4141 KOFLER Andreas  1984  AUT   126.0    119.5    237.9
 14  15  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   118.5    126.5    235.5
 15  26  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   119.0    125.5    234.6
 16  34  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   119.0    124.5    233.8
 17  37  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   120.0    122.5    232.5
 18  23  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   121.0    120.5    230.2
 19  30  5038 INNAUER Mario  1990  AUT   125.5    117.0    229.5
 20  41  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   121.0    118.5    225.1
 21  38  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   117.0    122.0    224.7
 21  29  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   122.5    116.5    224.7
 23  20  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   117.0    121.5    223.8
 24  21  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   119.0    119.0    221.4
 25  31  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   120.0    117.0    219.6
 26  16  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   116.5    120.0    219.2
 27  33  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   117.5    119.0    218.7
 28  5  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   116.0    115.5    209.2
 29  12  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   116.5    115.0    208.2
 30  40  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   122.0    110.0    208.1
 31  24  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   115.5        104.4
 32  13  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   115.0        103.5
 33  14  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   115.5        103.4
 34  19  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   115.0        103.0
 35  35  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   115.5        102.9
 36  17  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   113.5        100.8
 37  42  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   114.5        100.6
 38  11  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   112.0        98.1
 39  22  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   112.5        97.5
 40  1  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   112.0        97.1
 41  27  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   112.0        96.6
 42  8  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   111.0        94.3
 43  7  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   110.5        93.9
 44  9  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   110.0        93.0
 45  18  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   110.0        92.5
 46  4  1905 KOROLEV Alex  1987  KAZ   109.0        90.7
 47  10  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   109.5        90.6
 48  3  5301 MIETUS Grzegorz  1993  POL   107.0        86.1
 49  2  5745 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej  1991  POL   92.5        54.5
Disqualified
   6  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA