Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1 NORWAY   NOR         1055.1
    Romoeren Bjoern Einar  1981   103.0 133.6 106.0 134.3  
    Gangnes Kenneth  1989   102.0 125.5 98.5 121.6  
    Jacobsen Anders  1985   104.0 141.6 106.5 142.9  
    Hilde Tom  1987   96.5 121.2 102.5 134.4  
 2 GERMANY   GER         1036.8
    Neumayer Michael  1979   99.5 123.4 102.0 128.1  
    Spaeth Georg  1981   103.5 128.6 103.0 129.6  
    Uhrmann Michael  1978   104.0 138.5 100.5 130.1  
    Schmitt Martin  1978   99.0 128.0 101.0 130.5  
 3 FINLAND   FIN         1029.3
    Niemi Sami  1991   100.5 127.5 102.5 115.5  
    Happonen Janne  1984   100.5 123.0 100.0 126.1  
    Olli Harri  1985   101.0 130.5 107.0 141.8  
    Keituri Kalle  1984   102.5 133.7 102.0 131.2  
 4 SLOVENIA   SLO         1026.5
    Pikl Primoz  1982   102.5 131.1 102.0 130.9  
    Meznar Mitja  1988   100.0 119.6 101.0 121.3  
    Kranjec Robert  1981   101.5 135.4 103.0 135.2  
    Damjan Jernej  1983   96.0 121.0 102.5 132.0  
 5 AUSTRIA   AUT         1012.5
    Kofler Andreas  1984   100.0 127.0 100.0 128.2  
    Fettner Manuel  1985   97.5 115.3 100.5 124.8  
    Mueller Lukas  1992   101.5 130.1 102.5 132.3  
    Morgenstern Thomas  1986   100.0 123.5 102.0 131.3  
 6 JAPAN   JPN         1011.9
    Ito Daiki  1985   101.5 129.2 101.0 126.9  
    Tochimoto Shohei  1989   101.5 124.0 103.0 129.2  
    Takeuchi Taku  1987   96.5 120.7 100.0 129.2  
    Kasai Noriaki  1972   98.0 125.0 102.0 127.7  
 7 POLAND   POL         1005.1
    Stoch Kamil  1987   100.0 126.8 98.5 123.2  
    Kot Maciej  1991   97.5 114.7 100.0 125.6  
    Bachleda Marcin  1982   96.0 122.3 100.0 127.9  
    Malysz Adam  1977   101.0 131.7 102.0 132.9  
 8 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE         983.2
    Janda Jakub  1978   93.5 111.7 91.5 106.5  
    Koudelka Roman  1989   104.0 135.6 105.5 134.4  
    Cikl Martin  1987   100.0 130.1 100.5 127.8  
    Hlava Lukas  1984   95.5 118.5 96.5 118.6  
 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUS         493.5
    Rosliakov Ilja  1983   100.0 127.9 0.0  
    Ipatov Dimitry  1984   99.5 115.8 0.0  
    Karelin Pavel  1990   94.0 119.6 0.0  
    Kornilov Denis  1986   102.0 130.2 0.0  
 10 SWITZERLAND   SUI         472.3
    Kuettel Andreas  1979   97.0 118.2 0.0  
    Egloff Pascal  1992   94.5 109.1 0.0  
    Grigoli Marco  1991   89.0 105.8 0.0  
    Ammann Simon  1981   103.5 139.2 0.0  
 11 FRANCE   FRA         461.8
    Descombes Sevoie Vincent  1984   97.5 120.7 0.0  
    Lazzaroni David  1985   98.0 121.8 0.0  
    Mabboux Alexandre  1991   86.0 99.2 0.0  
    Chedal Emmanuel  1983   96.5 120.1 0.0  
 12 KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         428.0
    Korolev Alex  1987   93.5 108.6 0.0  
    Karaulov Ivan  1980   90.5 103.5 0.0  
    Karpenko Nikolay  1981   88.5 101.8 0.0  
    Zhaparov Radik  1984   94.5 114.1 0.0  
 13 UKRAINE   UKR         406.1
    Lazarovych Oleksandr  1984   94.0 110.3 0.0  
    Shumbarets Vitaliy  1983   94.0 109.5 0.0  
    Boshchuk Volodymyr  1982   90.5 105.8 0.0  
    Veredyuk Volodymyr  1993   79.0 80.5 0.0  
 14 KOREA   KOR         348.5
    Kang Chil Gu  1984   89.5 99.5 0.0  
    Kim Hyun-Ki  1983   101.0 125.2 0.0  
    Choi Heung-Chul  1981   97.5 123.8 0.0  
    Choi Yong-Jik  1982   0.0 0.0  
 15 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA         340.1
    Glasder Michael J  1989   94.5 112.3 0.0  
    Fairall Nicholas  1989   94.5 111.6 0.0  
    Alexander Nicholas  1988   95.0 116.2 0.0  
    Johnson Anders  1989   0.0 0.0