Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  51  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   131.5    129.5    279.7
 2  50  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   134.0    127.5    271.7
 3  52  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   123.5    128.5    268.1
 4  49  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   127.0    123.0    253.3
 5  48  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   124.5    129.0    250.9
 6  47  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   122.0    124.0    241.4
 7  30  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   125.5    122.0    233.6
 8  40  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   118.5    125.0    231.5
 9  42  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   121.0    119.0    230.4
 10  41  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   120.5    117.5    228.1
 11  7  4882 AARAAS Jon  1986  NOR   119.5    121.5    225.4
 12  36  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   118.0    119.0    219.3
 13  34  3012 HAPPONEN Janne  1984  FIN   116.0    123.0    218.8
 14  35  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   117.0    119.5    217.9
 15  24  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   121.0    118.0    217.7
 16  28  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   120.0    116.5    215.9
 17  13  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   117.5    121.5    214.8
 18  23  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   123.5    113.0    213.3
 19  46  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   114.0    120.0    212.6
 20  29  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   119.0    119.0    211.5
 21  45  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   115.0    117.0    209.2
 22  43  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   110.5    120.5    209.1
 23  44  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   112.5    119.0    204.9
 24  33  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   115.0    116.0    203.4
 25  38  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   114.0    117.0    202.8
 26  5  5297 KOT Jakub  1990  POL   117.0    113.0    201.2
 27  25  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   118.5    112.0    196.7
 28  27  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   119.5    110.5    196.3
 29  17  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   115.0    110.5    194.4
 30  37  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   111.0    106.0    178.4
 31  32  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   111.5        92.8
 32  12  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   112.5        92.7
 33  26  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   113.5        92.4
 34  20  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   111.0        91.8
 35  22  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   112.5        91.6
 36  39  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   109.0        90.9
 37  9  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   112.0        89.8
 38  1  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   110.5        88.6
 39  16  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   108.5        87.9
 40  14  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   108.5        87.1
 41  10  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   110.0        86.9
 42  3  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   108.5        84.4
 43  31  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   108.5        83.0
 44  11  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   109.5        82.5
 45  6  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   106.5        80.2
 46  8  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   107.0        79.6
 47  15  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   104.0        79.1
 48  21  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   105.5        78.6
 49  2  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   102.0        72.7
 50  19  4041 LAZZARONI David  1985  FRA   100.5        66.3