Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberwiesenthal (GER) 15.08.2009

Continental Cup - Ladies' HS106

Race codex : 3090



TD FIS GREGER IVO REMY CHRISTIAN CZE FRA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  52  4767 GRAESSLER Ulrike  1987  GER   95.0    93.0    218.0
 2  51  4538 WATASE Ayumi  1984  JPN   88.0    91.0    201.5
 3  31  4893 JAHR Line  1984  NOR   87.5    90.5    197.5
 4  38  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   88.0    90.0    196.5
 5  27  5754 ITOH Yuuki  1994  JPN   86.0    85.5    184.5
 6  48  5386 WINDMUELLER Bigna  1991  SUI   87.0    84.5    182.0
 7  46  1913 LOGAR Eva  1991  SLO   83.5    85.0    176.0
 8  44  1912 DEMETZ Lisa  1989  ITA   79.5    88.0    174.0
 9  37  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   82.0    83.5    170.0
 10  34  6173 SMEBY Helena Olsson  1983  NOR   87.0    79.0    169.5
 11  50  1953 FAISST Melanie  1990  GER   86.5    79.5    169.0
 12  47  5999 HENDRICKSON Sarah  1994  USA   80.0    84.5    167.5
 13  35  1919 STUFFER Barbara  1989  ITA   83.5    80.0    165.0
 14  43  4541 KANAI Rieko  1981  JPN   85.0    77.5    162.5
 15  32  5387 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  1987  SUI   82.5    80.0    160.5
 16  30  5015 VUIK Wendy  1988  NED   76.5    83.5    157.0
 17  26  5251 WUERTH Svenja  1993  GER   81.5    78.0    156.0
 18  29  1908 MOHR Jenna  1987  GER   82.5    75.5    153.5
 19  49  5171 SCHNURR Magdalena  1992  GER   75.5    82.0    152.5
 20  28  5010 VOGT Carina  1992  GER   79.0    78.5    151.5
 21  36  1911 HAEFELE Anna  1989  GER   78.0    80.5    150.0
 21  33  5452 FUCHS Salome  1993  SUI   78.5    78.0    150.0
 23  15  5853 KLINEC Barbara  1994  SLO   76.0    80.5    149.0
 23  5  5389 SENONER Simona  1993  ITA   77.0    79.5    149.0
 25  22  1917 D AGOSTINA Roberta  1991  ITA   82.0    73.5    148.0
 26  25  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   79.0    72.0    139.0
 27  14  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   77.5    74.0    135.5
 28  45  5649 ESPIAU Caroline  1992  FRA   78.0    74.0    135.0
 29  23  5483 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  1994  CZE   74.5    74.5    134.0
 30  39  5714 STRAUB Ramona  1993  GER   75.0    68.5    121.5
 31  20  1916 TEPES Anja  1991  SLO   74.5        66.5
 32  40  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   74.0        65.5
 32  24  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   74.0        65.5
 34  17  6013 LEMARE Lea  1996  FRA   73.5        65.0
 35  16  5332 LUSSI Nina  1994  USA   73.0        64.0
 36  21  5005 POGRAJC Manja  1994  SLO   72.5        62.5
 37  12  5401 SPRAKEHAUG Silje  1991  NOR   72.0        62.0
 38  41  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   72.0        61.0
 39  13  5473 THOMAE Lara  1993  NED   71.5        60.5
 40  10  1914 PUSTKOVA Vladena  1992  CZE   68.0        52.5
 41  4  6043 TAKTAEVA Irina  1991  RUS   67.5        51.5
 41  1  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   67.5        51.5
 43  11  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR   67.0        50.5
 44  2  6186 KEIL Katharina  1993  AUT   65.0        46.5
 45  9  5516 KOSTNER Nadine  1992  ITA   64.5        45.5
 46  18  5003 BACKE Mari  1987  NOR   62.5        36.0
 47  7  5394 KIENZER Anna  1990  AUT   58.0        31.0
 48  8  5763 ZOTOVA Maria  1984  RUS   59.5        28.5
 48  6  5335 FRIBERG Karin  1989  USA   59.0        28.5
 50  3  6343 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya  1987  RUS   57.0        25.0
Disqualified
   42  4890 SAGEN Anette  1985  NOR           
Did not start
   19  4677 WILLIS Katie  1991  CAN