Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  62  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   119.5    113.0    273.0
 2  73  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   115.0    118.5    272.3
 3  72  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   114.0    116.5    268.9
 4  60  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   116.5    109.0    258.9
 5  52  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   112.0    111.5    254.8
 6  70  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   108.0    112.5    248.4
 7  32  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   108.5    112.5    248.3
 8  56  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   112.0    108.0    246.0
 9  43  5624 LEBAN Luka  1992  SLO   115.0    103.5    245.3
 10  53  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   113.0    104.0    239.1
 11  64  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   110.5    106.5    238.1
 12  44  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   111.5    104.0    237.4
 13  23  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   108.0    107.0    236.5
 14  68  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   110.0    103.5    235.3
 15  69  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   110.0    104.5    234.1
 15  37  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   107.0    107.5    234.1
 17  42  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   109.0    104.0    233.9
 18  67  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   109.0    104.5    232.3
 19  27  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   107.0    106.5    231.3
 20  59  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   109.0    103.0    230.1
 21  57  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   109.5    102.0    229.7
 22  66  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   110.0    101.5    229.2
 23  38  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   107.0    104.5    225.7
 24  46  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   108.0    102.0    225.0
 25  58  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   107.5    101.0    223.8
 26  35  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   105.5    100.5    219.3
 27  10  5188 MAYER Nicolas  1990  FRA   107.0    99.0    215.3
 28  41  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   105.5    97.0    212.0
 29  50  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   105.5    94.5    207.5
 30  26  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   107.5    91.5    200.2
 31  71  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   107.0    84.0    180.3
 32  45  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   105.5        114.4
 33  1  5884 FALLER Jonas  1990  GER   105.0        113.0
 34  48  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   105.0        112.5
 34  31  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   105.0        112.5
 36  54  5442 SCHABEREITER Florian  1991  AUT   104.5        112.1
 37  51  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   104.0        111.7
 38  61  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   104.0        110.7
 38  40  5481 WINKLER David  1989  GER   104.0        110.7
 40  30  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   104.5        109.1
 41  65  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   103.5        108.3
 42  34  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   102.5        108.0
 43  19  5293 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik  1988  NOR   102.5        107.5
 44  55  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   102.0        106.6
 45  3  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   102.5        106.5
 46  33  3652 BRODAUF Felix  1989  GER   101.5        106.2
 47  47  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   102.0        106.1
 48  18  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   101.5        105.2
 48  15  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   101.5        105.2
 50  28  5407 MANDL Ziga  1990  SLO   101.0        103.8
 51  49  5710 KOVALJEFF Kai  1985  FIN   100.5        103.4
 52  13  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   100.5        102.9
 53  2  5392 FARKAS Pavel  1991  CZE   100.5        102.4
 54  25  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   99.0        100.2
 54  12  5795 SAAPUNKI Sami  1994  FIN   99.0        100.2
 54  11  5723 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  1993  FRA   99.0        100.2
 57  24  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   99.0        99.7
 58  7  6022 JOHNSON Nick  1990  USA   98.5        98.8
 59  63  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   99.5        97.6
 60  36  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   97.5        97.5
 61  20  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA   97.0        96.6
 62  22  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   95.5        92.9
 63  39  5988 BRANDT Johan Martin  1987  NOR   94.0        90.2
 64  21  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   93.5        88.8
 64  17  5045 LUNARDI Michael  1992  ITA   93.5        88.8
 64  14  5020 WERT Trevor  1989  USA   93.5        88.8
 67  29  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   90.5        83.4
 68  8  6032 BYCHKOV Sergey  1991  RUS   90.0        81.5
 69  9  5661 PAVLOV Bogomil  1992  BUL   88.5        77.8
 70  6  6174 CALA Sebastien  1988  FRA   86.5        74.7
 71  5  5694 KUBAN Robert  1991  CZE   87.0        71.1
 72  16  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   86.0        69.8
Did not start
   4  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR