Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  4  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   126.5    126.5    255.4
 2  65  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   122.5    121.0    230.8
 3  3  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   122.5    119.0    230.7
 4  62  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   120.5    120.0    228.9
 5  61  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   121.0    116.5    220.5
 6  37  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   117.5    118.0    215.9
 7  45  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   119.0    115.0    215.7
 8  63  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   115.5    119.0    215.1
 8  36  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   121.0    113.5    215.1
 10  33  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   119.5    115.5    213.0
 11  43  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   120.5    112.5    212.4
 12  16  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   121.5    111.0    211.5
 13  64  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   117.0    114.5    209.7
 14  44  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   120.0    110.5    207.9
 15  26  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   122.0    110.0    207.1
 16  67  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   114.0    116.0    206.5
 17  32  2036 BACHLEDA Marcin  1982  POL   114.5    115.5    205.5
 18  49  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   113.5    116.5    205.0
 19  41  5181 GANGNES Kenneth  1989  NOR   117.0    113.0    204.0
 20  57  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   114.0    115.0    203.7
 21  66  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   114.5    116.0    203.4
 22  15  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   115.5    110.5    196.8
 23  42  2939 LOBBEN Thomas  1983  NOR   116.0    109.5    194.9
 24  48  5301 MIETUS Grzegorz  1993  POL   113.0    110.0    192.4
 25  31  5326 MURANKA Klemens  1994  POL   113.0    109.5    192.0
 26  38  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   112.5    109.5    190.1
 27  52  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   113.0    106.5    183.6
 27  6  5355 KAUHANEN Mika  1989  FIN   112.5    107.0    183.6
 29  19  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   112.5    106.5    183.2
 30  5  4957 SWENSEN Vegard  1986  NOR   113.0    105.5    182.3
 31  47  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   112.0        96.6
 31  40  5624 LEBAN Luka  1992  SLO   112.0        96.6
 33  54  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   111.5        96.2
 33  23  5297 KOT Jakub  1990  POL   111.5        96.2
 35  60  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   111.5        95.7
 36  29  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   112.0        95.1
 37  27  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   110.0        93.0
 37  25  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   110.0        93.0
 37  21  5066 SOLHEIM Erik Lyche  1986  NOR   110.0        93.0
 40  59  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   109.5        91.6
 40  2  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   109.5        91.6
 42  53  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   109.5        90.6
 42  50  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   109.5        90.6
 42  46  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   109.5        90.6
 45  34  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   108.5        89.8
 46  35  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   108.5        88.8
 47  56  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   107.5        87.0
 48  28  4748 KARAULOV Ivan  1980  KAZ   107.5        86.5
 49  13  5884 FALLER Jonas  1990  GER   107.0        86.1
 50  51  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   105.0        82.5
 51  20  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA   105.0        82.0
 52  58  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   104.5        80.6
 53  17  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   104.0        79.7
 54  55  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   103.5        79.3
 55  39  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   103.0        78.4
 56  12  5361 KULMALA Mika  1989  FIN   100.5        73.4
 57  30  5123 BALKAASEN Fredrik  1989  SWE   99.5        71.1
 58  7  5235 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993  EST   99.0        69.7
 59  22  5019 LAMB Chris  1989  USA   100.0        68.5
 60  14  5020 WERT Trevor  1989  USA   98.0        67.4
 61  24  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   94.5        61.6
 62  8  5366 YLIPULLI Anssi  1989  FIN   94.5        59.6
 63  18  6022 JOHNSON Nick  1990  USA   93.5        58.8
 64  11  5675 SINDLER Denis  1992  SVK   90.5        52.4
 65  9  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   84.5        38.6
Disqualified
   1  5745 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej  1991  POL