Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  58  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   139.5    138.5    283.9
 2  64  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   137.5    133.5    269.3
 3  45  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   130.5    130.0    246.9
 4  63  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   129.5    130.5    245.5
 5  4  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   132.0    128.5    244.9
 6  38  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   127.5    131.5    243.7
 7  54  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   126.0    132.5    242.3
 8  51  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   129.5    129.5    242.2
 9  17  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   127.5    130.5    241.4
 10  62  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   127.0    130.5    240.5
 11  59  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   131.0    125.0    237.3
 12  56  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   131.5    124.5    236.3
 13  60  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   128.0    128.0    234.8
 14  57  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   131.0    129.0    233.0
 15  49  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   127.0    126.0    230.9
 16  36  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   126.0    127.5    230.8
 17  55  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   128.5    124.5    230.4
 18  46  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   125.0    126.0    226.8
 19  8  5352 NYGAARD Christoffer  1988  NOR   124.5    127.0    226.2
 20  37  5517 LACKNER Thomas  1993  AUT   124.5    125.0    223.1
 21  26  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   124.0    125.0    221.2
 21  9  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   124.0    125.0    221.2
 23  44  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   126.5    122.0    220.8
 24  43  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   125.5    122.5    220.4
 25  39  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   125.0    123.5    219.8
 26  25  5066 SOLHEIM Erik Lyche  1986  NOR   124.5    121.0    214.4
 27  35  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   127.0    117.5    213.1
 28  30  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   124.5    120.0    211.1
 29  50  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   127.0    114.0    203.8
 30  23  5717 FREDHEIM Andre  1989  NOR   124.5    116.0    203.4
 31  42  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   124.0        109.7
 31  10  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   124.0        109.7
 33  34  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   123.5        108.3
 34  33  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   123.0        107.4
 35  47  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   122.5        106.5
 35  13  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   122.5        106.5
 37  52  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   122.5        106.0
 38  1  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   122.0        105.1
 39  53  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   121.5        104.2
 40  32  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   121.0        103.8
 40  20  5297 KOT Jakub  1990  POL   121.0        103.8
 40  6  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   121.0        103.8
 43  31  5019 LAMB Chris  1989  USA   119.0        98.2
 44  61  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   118.5        97.8
 45  2  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   118.5        97.3
 46  41  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   117.5        96.0
 47  48  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   117.0        95.1
 47  29  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   117.0        95.1
 49  21  2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS   116.0        93.3
 50  28  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   115.0        91.5
 51  16  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   115.0        91.0
 51  5  5290 LENZ Johannes  1990  AUT   115.0        91.0
 53  11  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   114.5        89.6
 54  40  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   112.0        85.1
 55  19  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   111.0        83.3
 56  22  5235 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993  EST   110.0        80.5
 57  14  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   109.5        80.1
 58  27  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   109.0        78.7
 59  18  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   104.0        69.2
 60  15  6325 HAUPT Alexander  1988  USA   103.0        67.4
 61  24  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   101.0        57.8
 62  12  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   86.5        31.2
Disqualified
   7  5392 FARKAS Pavel  1991  CZE           
   3  5437 REITER Christian  1992  AUT