Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  61  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   138.5    133.0    270.2
 2  41  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   134.5    133.5    262.4
 3  64  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   133.5    133.0    259.2
 4  56  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   133.0    130.5    252.3
 5  63  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   133.5    127.0    247.4
 6  50  4643 CIKL Martin  1987  CZE   132.0    128.5    245.9
 7  55  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   128.0    126.5    233.6
 8  44  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   128.0    125.5    232.3
 9  39  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   127.0    126.5    230.8
 10  37  5219 ALEXANDER Nicholas  1988  USA   128.5    124.5    229.4
 11  36  5517 LACKNER Thomas  1993  AUT   126.5    125.5    229.1
 12  62  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   128.0    124.5    228.0
 13  38  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   124.5    126.5    226.8
 14  53  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   129.5    121.5    226.3
 15  51  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   124.0    127.5    226.2
 16  54  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   127.5    124.0    225.7
 17  60  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   126.0    125.0    225.3
 18  30  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   126.0    125.0    224.8
 19  31  2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR   124.0    124.0    220.4
 20  42  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   127.5    119.0    216.7
 21  46  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   123.0    122.0    214.5
 22  40  2965 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  1984  AUT   122.5    123.0    211.4
 23  35  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   123.5    120.0    209.8
 24  48  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   123.0    121.0    209.2
 25  17  5297 KOT Jakub  1990  POL   124.5    118.0    209.0
 26  43  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   124.5    118.5    207.4
 27  57  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   125.0    121.5    207.2
 28  28  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   125.5    116.0    196.2
 29  15  5429 ZIOBRO Jan  1991  POL   122.5    114.5    196.1
 30  18  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   123.0    113.5    194.7
 31  33  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   121.5        104.7
 31  14  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   121.5        104.7
 33  24  5066 SOLHEIM Erik Lyche  1986  NOR   120.0        102.0
 34  47  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   119.5        100.6
 35  22  5717 FREDHEIM Andre  1989  NOR   120.0        100.5
 36  58  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   119.0        99.2
 37  13  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   119.0        98.7
 38  52  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   117.5        94.5
 39  49  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   116.5        94.2
 40  27  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   116.0        93.3
 41  16  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   115.0        91.0
 42  12  4236 VACULIK Ondrej  1986  CZE   115.0        90.0
 43  3  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   113.0        87.4
 44  29  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   113.5        87.3
 44  25  5019 LAMB Chris  1989  USA   113.5        87.3
 46  4  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   112.5        86.0
 47  34  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   113.5        85.3
 48  5  5290 LENZ Johannes  1990  AUT   112.0        85.1
 49  26  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   113.0        83.4
 50  20  5235 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel  1993  EST   109.5        79.6
 51  10  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   109.0        77.7
 52  8  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   107.0        73.1
 53  9  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   104.5        70.1
 54  11  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   103.0        66.9
 55  21  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   103.5        63.3
 56  2  5437 REITER Christian  1992  AUT   102.5        62.0
 57  19  6325 HAUPT Alexander  1988  USA   100.0        61.5
 58  7  5392 FARKAS Pavel  1991  CZE   98.5        53.8
 59  45  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   96.0        34.8
Disqualified
   59  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO           
   32  5352 NYGAARD Christoffer  1988  NOR           
   23  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ           
   6  2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS           
   1  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT