Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  77  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   92.0    94.0    241.5
 2  71  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   94.5    69.0    240.5
 3  66  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   91.0    94.0    239.5
 4  74  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   92.5    91.5    236.5
 5  76  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   92.5    91.5    236.0
 5  39  5442 SCHABEREITER Florian  1991  AUT   93.0    91.0    236.0
 7  78  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   90.5    92.5    232.5
 8  72  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   92.5    90.5    232.0
 9  70  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   92.0    90.5    231.5
 10  29  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   90.5    92.0    230.5
 11  79  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   91.5    90.5    229.5
 12  58  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   88.5    93.5    229.0
 13  52  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   89.5    91.5    228.0
 14  65  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   87.5    93.0    227.5
 15  68  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   91.0    89.0    226.5
 16  75  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   90.0    89.5    226.0
 16  69  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   92.5    88.0    226.0
 18  67  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   90.0    89.5    225.5
 19  40  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   90.5    88.5    224.5
 20  73  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   90.0    87.5    221.5
 21  62  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   87.5    88.5    217.0
 22  45  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   88.0    89.0    216.0
 23  57  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   86.5    87.5    213.0
 24  60  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   87.5    87.5    212.5
 25  51  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   87.0    85.0    207.5
 26  38  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   86.5    84.0    201.5
 27  47  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   86.5    83.0    201.0
 27  36  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   86.5    82.5    201.0
 29  59  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   86.5    82.5    198.5
 30  41  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   91.0    81.5    188.0
 31  48  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   89.0        111.0
 32  80  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   85.5        103.0
 33  32  5299 KOWAL Kamil  1990  POL   85.5        102.5
 34  34  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   85.5        102.0
 35  55  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   84.5        100.0
 36  61  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   84.0        99.0
 37  63  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   83.0        97.0
 38  30  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   82.0        94.0
 39  31  5803 DE LEEUW Yukon  1993  CAN   81.5        93.0
 40  35  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   80.5        92.0
 41  42  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   80.5        90.0
 42  64  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   79.0        87.5
 43  49  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   78.5        86.5
 44  56  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   77.0        83.5
 45  53  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   76.5        82.0
 46  37  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   74.0        76.5
 47  43  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   74.0        76.0
 48  54  5670 KOZMA Szilveszter  1992  ROU   73.0        74.0
 49  44  5721 XING Chenhui  1989  CHN   65.5        56.0
Disqualified
   50  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA           
   46  5166 YANG Guang  1984  CHN           
   33  5720 SUN Jianping  1988  CHN