Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  64  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   129.5    121.5    240.8
 2  80  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   128.5    118.0    238.2
 3  65  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   112.5    125.5    221.4
 4  71  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   128.0    109.0    218.6
 5  62  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   111.5    125.5    218.1
 6  66  5442 SCHABEREITER Florian  1991  AUT   125.0    112.0    217.6
 7  72  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   124.5    111.5    217.3
 8  76  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   111.5    124.5    215.3
 9  70  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   114.5    120.5    214.5
 10  25  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   119.5    114.5    212.7
 11  47  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   122.0    111.0    210.9
 12  61  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   110.0    123.0    210.4
 13  54  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   115.0    115.5    205.4
 14  49  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   126.0    103.5    205.1
 15  56  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   125.5    105.0    204.9
 16  75  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   109.5    120.5    204.5
 17  68  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   126.0    103.5    204.1
 18  21  4299 ENDO Shuji  1986  JPN   117.0    112.5    203.6
 19  59  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   112.0    117.0    202.2
 20  44  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   118.0    109.5    200.0
 21  79  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   122.0    106.5    198.8
 22  67  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   122.5    104.0    198.2
 23  48  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   115.0    112.0    198.1
 24  69  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   119.0    105.0    193.2
 25  63  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   120.0    105.0    193.0
 26  51  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   112.0    112.0    192.7
 27  24  4312 ENDO Kota  1984  JPN   110.0    105.5    176.4
 28  33  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   120.0    95.0    175.5
 29  40  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   126.5    73.5    142.0
 30  55  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   114.5        101.1
 31  32  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA   110.0        91.5
 32  43  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   108.5        90.3
 32  22  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   108.5        90.3
 34  45  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   109.0        90.2
 35  57  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   108.0        88.4
 35  26  4269 TANAKA Shota  1986  JPN   108.0        88.4
 37  50  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   108.0        87.9
 37  23  4302 OSANAI Yoshihiko  1985  JPN   108.0        87.9
 39  42  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   107.5        87.5
 40  74  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   107.5        87.0
 41  77  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   106.5        84.7
 42  53  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   103.0        78.9
 43  46  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   103.0        78.4
 44  73  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   99.0        70.2
 45  31  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   97.5        67.5
 46  58  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   97.0        66.6
 47  41  5299 KOWAL Kamil  1990  POL   96.0        65.3
 48  28  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   96.0        64.8
 49  52  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   95.5        63.9
 50  60  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   94.0        61.2
 51  27  5803 DE LEEUW Yukon  1993  CAN   93.5        60.3
 52  36  5670 KOZMA Szilveszter  1992  ROU   88.0        49.4
 53  37  1901 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   84.5        40.6
 54  35  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   84.5        39.6
 55  34  5166 YANG Guang  1984  CHN   81.0        32.8
 56  29  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   81.5        32.7
 57  39  5720 SUN Jianping  1988  CHN   80.0        30.0
 58  30  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   84.5        22.1
Disqualified
     4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN           
     5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO