Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Sapporo (JPN) 10.01.2010

Continental Cup - Men's HS134

Race codex : 3156



TD FIS GREGER IVO JUKKARA MIKA CZE FIN
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  57  2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN   126.0    126.5    251.0
 2  66  5442 SCHABEREITER Florian  1991  AUT   119.0    134.0    250.9
 3  80  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   119.5    129.5    242.2
 4  65  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   119.0    129.5    241.3
 5  64  5904 SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe  1986  NOR   115.0    132.5    240.0
 6  78  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   125.0    120.5    236.4
 7  55  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   118.5    125.0    231.8
 8  73  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   117.0    125.5    230.0
 9  52  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   117.0    125.0    229.1
 10  79  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   117.0    125.5    229.0
 11  36  4561 READ Stefan  1987  CAN   114.5    127.0    226.2
 12  58  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   116.0    125.5    225.7
 13  50  4299 ENDO Shuji  1986  JPN   120.0    120.0    225.0
 14  70  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   113.5    125.0    221.8
 15  74  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   115.0    124.0    221.7
 16  60  2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN   116.5    122.0    221.3
 16  56  2933 SAKANO Yukio  1976  JPN   121.0    117.5    221.3
 18  39  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   121.5    117.0    220.8
 19  51  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   113.5    123.5    218.6
 20  71  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   113.5    122.0    215.4
 21  67  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   116.5    114.5    205.3
 22  54  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   116.5    114.0    203.9
 23  69  4715 THURNBICHLER Thomas  1989  AUT   120.0    108.5    201.3
 24  37  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   112.5    112.0    194.1
 25  61  2975 RITZERFELD Joerg  1983  GER   113.0    113.0    192.3
 26  38  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   115.5    107.5    189.4
 27  72  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   113.0    108.5    186.2
 28  59  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   111.0    107.0    178.9
 29  48  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   116.5    100.0    178.2
 30  49  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   112.5    104.5    178.1
 31  63  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   110.0        91.5
 32  26  4764 FAIRALL Nicholas  1989  USA   109.0        89.7
 33  23  4963 ITO Kenshiro  1990  JPN   108.5        89.3
 34  53  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   108.5        88.8
 34  41  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   108.5        88.8
 36  21  4302 OSANAI Yoshihiko  1985  JPN   108.0        87.9
 37  22  4269 TANAKA Shota  1986  JPN   107.0        86.1
 38  45  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   106.5        85.2
 39  46  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   106.0        84.8
 40  47  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   106.5        84.2
 41  62  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   103.5        78.8
 42  75  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   103.0        77.4
 43  76  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   101.5        74.7
 44  43  4312 ENDO Kota  1984  JPN   100.0        72.0
 45  42  4991 KOWAL Dawid  1988  POL   98.5        69.3
 45  40  1950 DE CRIGNIS Alessio  1990  ITA   98.5        69.3
 47  29  5299 KOWAL Kamil  1990  POL   97.5        68.0
 48  44  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   97.5        67.5
 49  77  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   99.0        67.2
 50  27  5670 KOZMA Szilveszter  1992  ROU   93.0        58.4
 51  33  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   92.5        58.0
 52  34  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   86.5        43.7
 53  32  4682 MORRICE Trevor  1991  CAN   85.0        43.5
 54  28  1900 LI Yang  1980  CHN   84.0        41.2
 55  30  5803 DE LEEUW Yukon  1993  CAN   84.5        39.6
 56  24  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   89.5        31.3
 57  35  5166 YANG Guang  1984  CHN   78.5        28.3
 58  25  1901 TIAN Zhandong  1983  CHN   72.5        16.5
 59  31  5720 SUN Jianping  1988  CHN   69.0        9.2
Disqualified
   68  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT