Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Seefeld (AUT) 20.01.1985

World Ski Championships - Men's K90

Race codex : 2931
1 files available



TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           224.2
 2    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           223.0
 3    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           221.7
 4    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           220.6
 5    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           219.0
 6    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  SLO           216.9
 7    2368 FELDER Andreas  1962  AUT           215.7
 8    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           215.3
 9    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           215.2
 10    2383 STJERNEN Hroar  1961  NOR           213.0
 11    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           207.3
 12    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           205.2
 13    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           201.4
 14    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  SLO           198.9
 15    2373 BERG Rolf Age  1957  NOR           195.9
 16    2468 POLAK Miroslav    CZE           194.9
 17    2473 SATO Akira  1964  JPN           190.2
 18    2704 PROKOPENKO Gennadi  1964  SOV           185.3
 19    2474 NISHIKATA Chiharu    JPN           183.8
 20    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  CZE           182.4
 21    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           182.3
 22    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           181.8
 23    2470 KONOPACKE Mark  1963  USA           181.7
 24    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           181.3
 25    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           180.9
 26    2444 STRANNER Günther  1967  AUT           178.8
 27    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           178.8
 28    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           178.1
 29    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           176.6
 30    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           176.0
 31    2466 SAUERBREY Frank    GER           173.9
 32    2363 AKIMOTO Masahiro  1956  JPN           173.2
 33    2441 DLUHOS Ladislav  1965  TCH           172.3
 34    2472 WATASE Yataro    JPN           167.2
 35    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           165.6
 36    3887 DUBIEZ Patric    FRA           165.0
 37    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           163.6
 38    2469 MEWBORN Rick  1965  USA           163.3
 39    2754 BOKLOEV Jan  1966  SWE           161.2
 40    2721 PALMER Zane    USA           160.1
 41    2738 BERGER Frédéric    FRA           159.8
 42    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           157.8
 43    3949 KASTRUN Robert    SLO           157.3
 44    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           157.2
 45    2720 GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri  1963  SOV           155.2
 46    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           154.1
 47    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  SLO           153.9
 48    2757 TARANOV Aleksandr    SOV           152.9
 50    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           150.4
 51    2763 SOLA Bernat    ESP           150.0
 52    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           149.5
 53    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           148.9
 54    3853 BOITSCHOV Valentin  1958  BUL           146.6
 55    3928 RIVERA José    ESP           146.4
 56    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           145.1
 57    2702 OSERNIK Sergej    SOV           143.5
 58    2705 BROWN David    CAN           139.0
 59    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           138.1
 60    3204 BRECHE Eric    FRA           134.7
 61    3916 JERNKROOK Tomas    SWE           133.4
 62    2729 FIJAS Tadeusz    POL           65.4