Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  81  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   94.0    99.5    255.5
 2  25  1972 THURNBICHLER Stefan  1984  AUT   95.0    95.0    250.5
 3  59  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   94.0    97.5    249.5
 4  35  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   91.5    95.0    242.5
 5  78  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   92.5    92.5    239.0
 6  46  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   93.0    92.0    237.5
 7  80  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   92.0    92.0    234.0
 8  16  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   89.5    94.0    233.5
 9  73  6296 ZAUNER David  1985  AUT   93.0    90.0    232.0
 10  37  5396 LARINTO Ville  1990  FIN   89.0    93.5    231.5
 10  9  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   91.0    92.0    231.5
 12  5  5710 KOVALJEFF Kai  1985  FIN   91.0    91.0    230.5
 13  79  4706 LACKNER Daniel  1987  AUT   89.5    92.0    230.0
 14  61  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   91.5    91.5    228.5
 14  32  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   88.5    93.5    228.5
 16  66  4737 DAMJAN Anze  1987  SLO   89.0    93.0    227.5
 17  39  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   91.0    89.0    225.0
 18  22  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   90.5    89.0    224.5
 19  71  5301 MIETUS Grzegorz  1993  POL   89.5    90.0    223.5
 20  62  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   87.5    91.5    223.0
 21  31  5130 MANDL Rok  1988  SLO   87.5    90.5    220.5
 22  70  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   91.0    86.5    220.0
 22  49  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   91.5    87.5    220.0
 24  82  6311 KOKKONEN Akseli  1984  NOR   88.0    88.5    218.5
 25  72  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   87.5    88.5    217.5
 26  67  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   91.0    85.5    217.0
 27  52  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   94.5    89.5    208.5
 28  55  2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR   88.0    84.5    208.0
 29  42  5521 SAKUYAMA Kento  1990  JPN   87.5    85.5    207.5
 30  14  1905 KOROLEV Alex  1987  KAZ   87.0    84.5    205.0
 30  12  2852 WATASE Yuta  1982  JPN   87.5    84.0    205.0
 32  63  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   86.5        105.5
 32  23  5988 BRANDT Johan Martin  1987  NOR   87.5        105.5
 34  77  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   87.0        105.0
 34  65  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   87.0        105.0
 36  74  5068 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  1988  NOR   86.0        104.0
 37  54  5193 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius  1985  NOR   86.5        103.5
 38  57  4015 HOCKE Stephan  1983  GER   86.0        103.0
 39  75  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   86.0        102.5
 39  26  5019 LAMB Chris  1989  USA   86.0        102.5
 41  53  4602 VILBERG Andreas  1985  NOR   85.5        102.0
 41  2  5355 KAUHANEN Mika  1989  FIN   86.0        102.0
 43  60  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   85.0        101.5
 43  15  4547 LAPPI Arttu  1984  FIN   85.5        101.5
 45  3  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   85.5        100.5
 46  51  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   84.5        100.0
 46  29  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   85.0        100.0
 48  1  5795 SAAPUNKI Sami  1994  FIN   84.5        99.5
 49  8  2916 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  1984  FIN   85.5        99.0
 50  6  2915 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  1983  FIN   83.5        97.5
 51  38  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   83.0        97.0
 52  45  5336 FRENETTE Peter  1992  USA   83.5        96.0
 52  24  2919 YAMADA Hiroki  1982  JPN   83.0        96.0
 54  36  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan  1986  KAZ   83.0        95.5
 54  11  3071 PETTERSEN Sigurd  1980  NOR   82.5        95.5
 56  64  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   83.5        95.0
 56  17  6033 CHERVYAKOV Georgiy  1990  RUS   82.5        95.0
 58  27  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   82.0        94.0
 59  58  2186 KRAMARSIC Matic  1990  SLO   81.0        91.5
 60  47  2061 GUIGNARD Antoine  1984  SUI   81.0        91.0
 60  4  5116 KYKKAENEN Jere  1988  FIN   80.5        91.0
 62  10  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   80.0        89.5
 63  7  5361 KULMALA Mika  1989  FIN   79.5        87.5
 64  76  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   78.5        87.0
 64  68  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   80.5        87.0
 64  20  5987 VELTA Rune  1989  NOR   79.0        87.0
 67  19  1951 PAERN Illimar  1988  EST   80.0        86.0
 68  13  5346 LARSSON Josef  1989  SWE   78.5        85.5
 69  28  4626 JOHNSON Anders  1989  USA   78.0        85.0
 70  69  4009 BOGATAJ Jure  1985  SLO   77.0        83.0
 71  21  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   77.5        82.5
 72  56  3006 KANG Chil Gu  1984  KOR   76.0        79.5
 73  48  5468 OSHEPKOV Stanislav  1989  RUS   74.5        76.0
 74  41  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   75.0        74.0
 75  43  5375 HANCHAROU Aleksandr  1989  BLR   73.0        73.0
 76  33  5805 MITCHELL Eric  1992  CAN   72.5        72.5
 76  18  6032 BYCHKOY Sergey  1991  RUS   73.0        72.5
 78  44  2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN   81.0        69.5
 79  34  5789 KARPENKO Anatoliy  1987  KAZ   69.5        65.0
Disqualified
   50  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE           
   40  5176 KARTAU Toenis  1990  EST           
   30  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ