Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  45  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   133.5    130.0    256.3
 2  49  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   130.0    131.5    249.1
 2  28  6296 ZAUNER David  1985  AUT   127.0    132.0    249.1
 4  50  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   134.0    125.0    246.3
 5  35  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   130.0    122.5    233.2
 6  29  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   121.5    123.0    230.3
 7  27  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   123.5    122.0    229.4
 8  46  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   129.5    123.0    228.3
 9  36  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   123.5    123.0    228.0
 10  30  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   126.5    119.0    227.0
 11  44  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   121.5    127.5    222.3
 12  48  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   120.0    129.0    220.9
 13  23  2129 BODMER Pascal  1991  GER   127.5    115.0    213.3
 14  3  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   118.5    126.5    213.2
 15  32  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   116.5    125.0    211.8
 16  43  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   126.5    111.5    210.9
 17  47  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   125.0    115.0    209.2
 18  1  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   128.5    115.5    207.3
 19  8  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   114.5    122.5    206.2
 20  40  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   116.5    121.5    202.6
 21  10  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA   114.5    121.0    201.4
 22  41  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   129.5    120.5    200.0
 23  34  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   125.0    108.5    199.5
 24  7  2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA   113.5    122.0    198.5
 25  33  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   121.0    111.0    196.8
 26  22  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   125.0    112.0    193.1
 27  6  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   124.0    106.5    190.9
 28  24  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   122.0    115.5    189.4
 29  26  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   115.5    111.5    184.2
 30  21  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   116.0    111.5    182.3
 31  37  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   109.5        90.7
 32  4  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   113.0        90.4
 33  17  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   109.5        90.1
 34  42  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   111.0        90.0
 34  13  4724 MORASSI Andrea  1988  ITA   110.0        90.0
 36  16  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   106.5        89.1
 37  2  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   110.0        88.0
 38  11  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   112.5        86.5
 39  12  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   110.0        85.2
 40  20  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   107.5        84.8
 41  25  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   113.0        84.0
 42  9  2934 BARDAL Anders  1982  NOR   105.5        83.6
 43  18  5185 MUOTKA Olli  1988  FIN   105.0        82.3
 44  39  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   109.5        81.8
 45  15  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   99.5        75.2
 46  5  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   105.0        74.4
 47  19  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   101.0        70.0
 48  31  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   92.5        65.6
 49  14  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   95.5        59.5
 50  38  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   89.0        51.2