Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 27.02.1993

World Ski Championships - Men's K90

Race codex : 810220
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           237.8
 2    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           231.3
 3    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  TCH           228.2
 4    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           224.7
 5    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           219.8
 6    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           218.1
 7    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           214.5
 8    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           214.1
 9    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           212.6
 10    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           208.9
 11    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           207.8
 12    2792 VODNEV Dionis  1971  GER           207.4
 12    2492 HAKALA Vaesa  1968  FIN           207.4
 14    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           206.8
 15    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           206.4
 16    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           203.8
 17    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           202.2
 18    2891 JESSIN Mikhail  1961  SOV           202
 19    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           198.8
 20    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           196.7
 21    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           195.8
 22    2506 BERG Oyvind  1971  NOR           195.5
 23    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           192.6
 24    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           190.7
 25    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           190
 26    2401 DELAUP Steve  1972  FRA           188.2
 27    2488 MARTINSSON Mikael  1968  SWE           186.2
 28    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           185.3
 29    2801 SCHERER Andreas    GER           184.5
 30    2405 BRENDRYEN Helge  1972  NOR           184.4
 31    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           183.2
 32    2957 HOLME Robert  1969  USA           182.2
 33    2501 MYRBAKKEN Bjoern  1972  NOR           180.6
 33    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  TCH           180.6
 35    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           179.3
 36    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           179.1
 37    2489 TAELLBERG Staffan  1970  SWE           178.2
 38    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           177
 39    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  KAZ           175.8
 40    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           175.6
 41    2740 TAELLBERG Per-Inge  1967  SWE           174.6
 42    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           173.8
 43    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           172
 44    2396 ZüND Stephan  1969  SUI           171.7
 45    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           168.6
 46    2793 PERTILE Ivo  1971  ITA           166.1
 47    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           163.2
 48    2951 LOCKYER John    CAN           161.6
 48    2800 HOLLAND Jim  1967  USA           161.6
 50    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           157.6
 51    2856 KLADNIK Matjaz  1975  SLO           152.5
 52    3185 OGORODNIKOV Alexandr    BLR           151.2
 53    3184 ZYGMUNTOWICZ Robert    POL           139
 54    3183 BLACKBURN Jeremy    CAN           134.8
 55    3123 ICHINOHE Shigeto  1980  JPN           132.7
 56    2158 TSCHELOVENKO Dimitri  1974  RUS           131.7
 57    2757 TARANOV Aleksandr    SOV           129.2
 58    3188 BOESTER Greg    USA           128.8
 59    2552 SINYAVSKY Aleksandr    BLR           124.4
 60    3189 PROSVIRNIN Dmitriy    UKR           119.2
 61    2907 POLUNIN Maxim  1975  KAZ           111.5
 62    2484 VDOVENKO Valery    SOV           108.4
 63    2557 TSAKADZE Kakhaber    GEO           100.8
 64    2961 GRYBOVICH Vasyl    UKR           100.3
 65    3190 KORETNIKOV Valerij    RUS           79.3
 66    2191 GLYVKO Andriy  1973  UKR           56.6