Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 10.07.2010

Continental Cup - Men's HS140

Race codex : 3029



TD FIS NORDBY TORGEIR SAMBUGARO SANDRO NOR ITA
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  74  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   134.0    132.5    259.2
 2  73  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   129.0    129.5    245.3
 3  68  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   126.5    131.5    240.9
 4  60  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   126.5    126.0    229.5
 5  72  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   126.0    126.0    229.1
 6  66  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   126.0    125.0    228.3
 7  67  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   126.0    124.5    225.4
 8  45  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   126.0    123.0    221.7
 9  50  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   126.0    122.0    221.4
 10  64  2178 SCHOFT Felix  1990  GER   123.0    125.5    221.3
 11  71  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   122.0    125.0    220.6
 12  70  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   122.0    125.0    218.6
 12  40  4593 HAJEK Antonin  1987  CZE   123.0    124.0    218.6
 14  53  4333 URBANC Rok  1985  SLO   123.5    123.5    218.1
 15  61  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   122.5    123.5    217.3
 16  57  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   125.5    121.5    217.1
 17  42  5710 KOVALJEFF Kai  1985  FIN   126.5    119.5    216.3
 18  56  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   126.5    118.5    214.5
 19  52  4734 SLIZ Rafal  1983  POL   124.0    121.5    214.4
 20  65  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   123.0    120.5    210.3
 21  62  2177 QUECK Danny  1989  GER   121.5    120.0    207.7
 22  63  5438 DIETHART Thomas  1992  AUT   123.0    118.0    206.3
 23  16  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   121.5    118.0    203.1
 24  47  4215 MUSIOL Julian  1986  GER   120.5    117.0    199.5
 25  7  2931 MECHLER Maximilian  1984  GER   121.0    115.0    196.3
 26  46  5760 TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich  1989  RUS   119.5    115.0    193.6
 27  41  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   120.5    113.5    191.7
 28  6  5404 ULMER Christian  1984  GER   119.5    112.0    187.2
 29  51  3652 BRODAUF Felix  1989  GER   120.5    109.0    182.1
 30  30  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   119.5    106.0    170.9
 31  55  5026 NAGLIC Tomaz  1989  SLO   120.0        102.0
 32  49  5443 ZIMA Rok  1988  SLO   120.0        101.0
 33  3  5481 WINKLER David  1989  GER   119.0        99.7
 34  54  5141 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  1988  POL   118.0        98.4
 35  69  5186 EGGENHOFER Markus  1987  AUT   118.0        97.4
 36  44  5624 LEBAN Luka  1992  SLO   118.0        96.9
 37  58  2136 BOGNER Tobias  1990  GER   117.5        96.5
 38  59  5053 HRGOTA Robert  1988  SLO   116.5        95.2
 39  18  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   116.0        93.3
 40  37  5234 SCHULER Adrian  1992  SUI   115.0        93.0
 41  48  5037 HAYBOECK Stefan  1989  AUT   115.0        92.5
 42  10  5590 EGLOFF Pascal  1992  SUI   115.5        92.4
 43  24  5532 OBERMAYR Johannes  1993  AUT   115.0        92.0
 44  39  5479 JUDEZ Dejan  1990  SLO   115.0        90.5
 45  19  4922 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  1983  UKR   114.5        90.1
 46  11  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   113.0        87.4
 47  27  4664 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  1983  RUS   113.5        84.8
 48  32  1922 GRIGOLI Marco  1991  SUI   111.0        83.8
 49  8  5115 NORDIN Carl  1989  SWE   111.5        83.7
 50  33  5796 MAEAETTAE Jarkko  1994  FIN   111.0        82.8
 51  29  5957 NARITA Yusuke  1991  JPN   110.5        82.4
 51  5  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   110.5        82.4
 53  1  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   109.5        81.6
 54  22  2660 PAULI Arthur  1989  AUT   109.5        81.1
 55  31  5795 SAAPUNKI Sami  1994  FIN   109.0        80.7
 56  35  3989 HORST Florian  1990  GER   109.5        80.6
 56  25  4176 GRIMHOLM Isak  1985  SWE   109.5        80.6
 58  15  4692 FRANCAIS Remi  1989  SUI   109.5        80.1
 58  9  5374 ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl  1991  UKR   109.5        80.1
 60  43  2138 HORLACHER Kevin  1989  GER   109.5        79.6
 61  38  5607 LEVKIN Evgeni  1992  KAZ   108.5        78.3
 62  20  5360 NIEMI Sami  1991  FIN   107.0        75.6
 63  12  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS   106.5        75.2
 64  2  2137 HERMANN Nico  1989  GER   106.0        73.8
 65  26  5346 LARSSON Josef  1989  SWE   104.5        70.6
 66  13  6151 SATO Yukiya  1995  JPN   104.5        69.6
 67  14  4947 ANISIMOV Maksim  1983  BLR   103.0        67.9
 68  28  4597 TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan  1986  KAZ   102.0        65.1
 69  4  4782 SIMON Erik  1987  GER   99.0        59.7
 70  21  5661 PAVLOV Bogomil  1992  BUL   98.0        53.4
 71  34  5792 YOKOKAWA Ryota  1992  JPN   94.0        51.2
 72  17  5350 DYSKO Yaroslav  1990  UKR   94.5        46.6
 73  23  5958 OKADA Kinya  1992  JPN   83.5        30.3
Disqualified
   36  1967 ZMORAY Tomas  1989  SVK