Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  48  2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL   103.5    107.0    265.6
 2  49  4143 MORGENSTERN Thomas  1986  AUT   107.0    106.0    261.8
 3  31  2970 KEITURI Kalle  1984  FIN   99.5    106.0    250.7
 4  22  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   103.0    104.5    247.1
 5  43  2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER   99.5    100.5    238.8
 6  50  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   102.5    99.0    237.8
 6  40  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   97.5    102.0    237.8
 6  10  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   104.5    97.5    237.8
 9  27  4197 FREUND Severin  1988  GER   96.5    102.0    237.0
 10  1  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   100.0    104.0    236.0
 11  15  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   99.5    102.5    235.8
 12  33  2530 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  1989  JPN   99.5    101.5    235.2
 13  28  4379 YUMOTO Fumihisa  1984  JPN   96.0    101.0    233.5
 14  46  2917 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  1981  NOR   98.0    100.5    233.1
 15  16  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   97.5    99.5    232.7
 16  35  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   96.0    99.5    232.5
 17  8  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   101.0    100.0    231.8
 18  47  4889 JACOBSEN Anders  1985  NOR   100.0    93.5    227.6
 19  7  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   103.5    102.0    226.3
 20  23  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   97.0    97.5    225.7
 20  6  1945 UNTERBERGER David  1988  AUT   98.0    99.0    225.7
 22  30  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   98.0    99.0    225.4
 23  39  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   96.0    98.0    222.6
 24  37  2927 NEUMAYER Michael  1979  GER   98.5    96.0    221.2
 25  18  2546 KARELIN Pavel  1990  RUS   96.5    94.5    221.1
 26  42  6296 ZAUNER David  1985  AUT   95.0    96.5    220.7
 27  34  1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN   94.5    94.5    220.3
 28  9  4714 STROLZ Andreas  1988  AUT   99.0    95.0    219.9
 29  17  3023 PIKL Primoz  1982  SLO   97.0    92.0    213.4
 30  26  5750 MUELLER Lukas  1992  AUT   96.5    90.5    205.8
 31  14  4646 TEPES Jurij  1989  SLO   95.5        107.9
 32  41  4580 OLLI Harri  1985  FIN   96.0        106.8
 33  38  5749 EVENSEN Johan Remen  1985  NOR   95.0        106.5
 34  44  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN   95.0        106.4
 35  5  2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN   94.5        106.3
 36  24  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   95.5        106.0
 37  45  2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO   95.0        105.7
 38  4  2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR   93.0        104.8
 39  12  1906 KARPENKO Nikolay  1981  KAZ   93.0        102.8
 40  20  2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE   92.5        102.5
 41  11  2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR   92.0        102.0
 42  29  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   92.0        101.8
 43  19  2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER   93.0        100.4
 44  25  4939 MEZNAR Mitja  1988  SLO   90.5        99.9
 45  21  2999 SEDLAK Borek  1981  CZE   94.0        99.4
 46  2  4336 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  1982  UKR   91.0        97.7
 47  36  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   88.5        91.4
 48  32  2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI   87.0        89.3
 49  3  5324 DELLASEGA Diego  1990  ITA   80.5        72.1
Disqualified
   13  4613 IPATOV Dimitry  1984  RUS