Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Trondheim (NOR) 01.03.1997

World Ski Championships - Men's K120

Race codex : 3028
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           252.1
 2    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           244.9
 3    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           237.3
 4    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           235.5
 5    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           234.5
 6    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           234.3
 7    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           233.1
 8    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           231.9
 9    2147 LIE Haavard  1975  NOR           231.3
 10    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           230.2
 11    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           228.3
 12    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           227
 13    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           226.8
 14    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           218.2
 15    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           208.6
 16    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           204.6
 17    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           202.1
 18    2559 KOLMAKOV Alexandr  1966  KAZ           196.4
 19    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           194.7
 20    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           193.7
 21    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           189.8
 22    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           189.2
 23    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           187.2
 24    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           187
 25    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           180.9
 26    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           177.3
 27    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           176
 28    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           171.6
 29    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           167
 30    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           157.2
 31    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           88
 32    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           87.5
 33    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           85.8
 34    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           85.3
 35    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           80.7
 36    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           80.3
 37    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           77.1
 38    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           76.6
 39    2742 MALIK Jiri    TCH           76.5
 39    2947 MATURA Jan  1980  CZE           76.5
 41    2534 VOLKOV Alexander  1978  RUS           76.2
 42    2158 TSCHELOVENKO Dimitri  1974  RUS           74.8
 43    2538 KOZLOV Ivan  1978  UKR           67.3
 44    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           66.5
 45    2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ           64.3
 46    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL           60.7
 47    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           58.4
 48    2133 KOROBOV Alexander  1978  KAZ           58.2
 49    2172 BIELCIK Marian  1973  SVK           58.1
 50    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           57.2
 51    2183 JOHANSSON Fredrik  1974  SWE           53.9
 52    2533 KHAMIDOULINE Artour    RUS           46.2
 53    2552 SINYAVSKY Aleksandr    BLR           43.9
 54    3129 WESTBERG Jonas  1980  SWE           33.7
 55    2182 HALVARDSSON Jan  1976  SWE           26.2
 56    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           17
 57    2057 FROEIER Rickard  1980  SWE           16.6
 58    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           13.6