Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lillehammer (NOR) 12.09.2010

Continental Cup - Ladies' HS100

Race codex : 3073



TD FIS NYMAN TOM WESTMAN MAGNUS FIN SWE
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  30  4130 IRASCHKO Daniela  1983  AUT   93.0    98.5    253.0
 2  40  5498 MATTEL Coline  1995  FRA   88.5    92.5    231.0
 3  28  4893 JAHR Line  1984  NOR   87.5    89.0    221.5
 4  38  5754 ITO Yuki  1994  JPN   89.0    84.0    209.0
 5  20  4632 JEROME Jessica  1987  USA   86.5    83.5    205.0
 6  16  4637 VAN Lindsey  1984  USA   79.0    86.5    196.5
 7  22  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   81.5    83.5    193.5
 8  19  4537 KASAI Yoshiko  1980  JPN   80.5    82.5    187.5
 9  17  5917 CLAIR Julia  1994  FRA   80.0    83.0    186.5
 10  36  2682 HUGHES Abby  1989  USA   80.5    78.5    180.0
 11  26  1952 SEYFARTH Juliane  1990  GER   79.5    79.0    179.5
 12  27  1912 DEMETZ Lisa  1989  ITA   84.5    73.5    179.0
 13  39  6198 TAKANASHI Sara  1996  JPN   76.5    79.5    173.5
 14  29  1953 FAISST Melanie  1990  GER   78.5    78.0    171.5
 15  24  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   77.5    76.5    169.0
 16  35  4538 WATASE Ayumi  1984  JPN   80.0    73.5    167.5
 17  32  4883 JOHNSON Alissa  1987  USA   75.5    76.5    165.5
 18  34  4767 GRAESSLER Ulrike  1987  GER   71.5    82.0    163.0
 19  12  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   86.0    68.0    162.5
 20  31  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   77.0    75.0    161.5
 21  37  1908 MOHR Jenna  1987  GER   77.0    73.0    160.0
 22  18  5388 INSAM Evelyn  1994  ITA   73.0    71.0    147.0
 23  25  1913 LOGAR Eva  1991  SLO   72.5    72.0    146.5
 24  33  1911 HAEFELE Anna  1989  GER   71.0    74.0    146.0
 25  15  5483 DOLEZELOVA Michaela  1994  CZE   69.5    73.0    143.0
 26  14  6013 LEMARE Lea  1996  FRA   71.5    68.0    137.0
 27  8  4890 SAGEN Anette  1985  NOR   71.0    70.5    132.0
 28  13  5428 ENGER Gyda  1993  NOR   73.0    64.0    128.5
 29  10  6186 KEIL Katharina  1993  AUT   69.0    66.0    123.5
 29  1  5401 SPRAKEHAUG Silje  1991  NOR   68.0    65.5    123.5
 31  2  5930 LUNDBY Maren  1994  NOR   65.5        59.0
 32  23  5387 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  1987  SUI   66.0        56.5
 32  3  5742 STEEN HANSEN Synne  1993  NOR   64.5        56.5
 34  5  5716 ROIDER Cornelia  1994  AUT   62.5        49.0
 34  4  5649 ESPIAU Caroline  1992  FRA   61.5        49.0
 36  11  6043 TAKTAEVA Irina  1991  RUS   59.5        45.5
 37  7  6348 KARLENGEN Silje  1994  NOR   53.5        31.5
 38  9  5763 ZOTOVA Maria  1984  RUS   52.5        29.5
 39  6  6352 HAGEMOEN Jenny Synnove  1993  NOR   54.5        29.0
Disqualified
   41  1909 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  1991  AUT           
   21  5386 WINDMUELLER Bigna  1991  SUI