Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Trondheim (NOR) 22.02.1997

World Ski Championships - Men's K90

Race codex : 810226
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           263.5
 2    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           258.5
 3    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           257
 4    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           256
 5    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           254
 6    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           253.5
 7    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           253
 8    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           252.5
 9    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           252
 9    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           252
 11    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           250.5
 12    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           247
 12    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           247
 14    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           246
 15    2146 HOLSETER Sturle  1976  NOR           243.5
 15    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           243.5
 17    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           242.5
 18    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           239.5
 19    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           236
 19    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           236
 21    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           234.5
 22    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           233
 23    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           232.5
 24    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           232
 25    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           231
 26    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           229.5
 27    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           229
 28    2147 LIE Haavard  1975  NOR           223.5
 29    2559 KOLMAKOV Alexandr  1966  KAZ           220.5
 30    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           201
 31    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           114.5
 32    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           114
 33    2841 KRENEK Roman    CZE           112.5
 33    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           112.5
 35    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           112
 36    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER           111.5
 37    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           109
 38    2189 KRENEK Robert  1974  CZE           106
 39    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           105.5
 40    2499 SUDA Kenji  1966  JPN           105
 41    2533 KHAMIDOULINE Artour    RUS           103
 42    2183 JOHANSSON Fredrik  1974  SWE           102.5
 42    2188 KAHANEK Jaroslav  1977  CZE           102.5
 44    2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL           102
 45    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           97.5
 46    2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ           97
 47    2552 SINYAVSKY Aleksandr    BLR           95.5
 48    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           92.5
 49    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           90
 50    2182 HALVARDSSON Jan  1976  SWE           89
 51    3126 WESTBERG Jonas  1980  SWE           86
 52    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           84
 53    2172 BIELCIK Marian  1973  SVK           82
 54    2158 TSCHELOVENKO Dimitri  1974  RUS           76.5
 55    2057 FROEIER Rickard  1980  SWE           75.5
 56    2534 VOLKOV Alexander  1978  RUS           70
 57    2538 KOZLOV Ivan  1978  UKR           67.5
 58    2133 KOROBOV Alexander  1978  KAZ           52