Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (BRD) 01.01.1980

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810266
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           232.2
 2    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           230.4
 3    2589 SAETRE Johan  1952  NOR           229.7
 4    2362 YAGI Hirokazu  1959  JPN           224.6
 5    2571 GROYER Alfred  1959  AUT           224.3
 6    2592 BOBAK Stanislaw  1956  POL           224.1
 7    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           223.7
 8    2598 GLASS Henry  1953  DDR           223.6
 9    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           221.4
 10    2587 WLASOV Wladimir    SOV           221
 11    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           220.1
 12    2593 SKODA Leos  1953  TCH           219.2
 13    2594 MEISINGER Thomas  1957  DDR           218.8
 14    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           215.9
 15    2582 AIZAWA Hiroyasu  1961  JPN           215.5
 16    2578 KAWABATA Takafumi  1954  JPN           215.3
 17    2353 LIPBURGER Alois  1956  AUT           215.2
 18    2579 NORCIC Bogdan  1950  JUG           214
 19    2663 SCHWARZ Hubert    GER           213.3
 20    2342 TOERMAENEN J.  1954  FIN           212.5
 21    2588 WEBER Martin  1954  DDR           212.4
 22    2585 KORHONEN Keijo  1956  FIN           212.2
 23    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           212
 23    2656 LEITNER Peter  1956  GER           212
 25    2596 HOLMLUND Jan  1957  SWE           211.4
 26    2577 MILLONIG Hans  1952  AUT           211.3
 27    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           210.8
 28    2348 DANNEBERG Jochen  1953  DDR           209.8
 29    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           209.2
 30    3903 PULKKINEN Jari    FIN           208.9
 30    2617 WEISSPFLOG Falko    DDR           208.9
 32    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           208.5
 33    2635 JöRGENSEN Ulf  1956  NOR           208.1
 34    2431 DUSCHEK H.  1956  DDR           206.8
 35    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           206.5
 36    2347 INNAUER Toni  1958  AUT           206.4
 37    2621 ZUPAN Ivo    JUG           206
 38    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           205.7
 39    2363 AKIMOTO Masahiro  1956  JPN           205.2
 40    2341 BOROVITIN A.  1954  SOV           203.5
 41    2437 LEVORSTAD T.  1957  NOR           202.3
 42    2329 KAEYHKO Tauno  1950  FIN           201.5
 43    3897 OPARIN Anatolij    SOV           200.9
 44    2580 MöSCHING Robert  1954  SUI           200.5
 45    2590 KARLSSON Christer    SWE           197.3
 46    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           196.6
 47    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           194.6
 48    2651 WURSTHORN Albert    GER           193.2
 49    2584 KAWAMURA Yuji    JPN           192.8
 50    3904 SANIN Walerij    SOV           192.4
 51    2625 NORDLIEN Per Steinar  1956  NOR           95.5
 52    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           95.2
 53    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           95
 54    2612 HOLMEN JENSEN Dag  1954  NOR           94.7
 55    3377 DENNEY Jim  1983  USA           94.5
 56    2609 BALKAASEN Per    SWE           94.2
 57    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           93.9
 57    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           93.9
 59    2627 PAWLUSIAK Stanislaw    POL           93.8
 59    3876 ESCHRICH Hans-J.    GER           93.8
 61    3376 IWANOV Jury  1952  SOV           93.5
 62    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           93.3
 62    2662 YLIANTTILA Kari  1953  FIN           93.3
 64    2658 LARINTO Jari    FIN           92.8
 65    3888 WEINBUCH Hermann    GER           91.9
 66    2607 MOULLIER Bernard  1957  FRA           91.3
 66    2639 SAITSCHIK Sergej  1957  SOV           91.3
 66    2459 BROMAN J.    USA           91.3
 69    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           91
 70    3901 STOJANOV Angel    BUL           90.8
 71    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           90.4
 72    2591 TUCHSCHERER Klaus    AUT           89.8
 73    2599 TSURUGA Sajae    JPN           88.7
 74    2684 BRZUCHANSKI Josef    TCH           88.1
 75    2646 HEINONEN Kari    FIN           87.8
 76    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           87.7
 77    2640 SUNIN Pjotr    SOV           87.4
 78    2367 BREMSETH O.  1961  NOR           86.3
 79    2647 TANCZOS Jan    TCH           85.5
 80    2624 EGLOFF Paul  1959  SUI           83.1
 81    3838 MLAKAR Marko    JUG           82.1
 82    3877 JAQUIER Georges    SUI           81.7
 82    3863 WEGHER Ivano    ITA           81.7
 84    3774 MC NEILL Chr.  1954  USA           81
 85    3899 BENEDEK Branko  1960  JUG           80.1
 86    2759 NAGAOKA Masaru  1962  JPN           78
 87    3898 SCHMIDINGER Pl.    SUI           77.2
 88    3893 KELEMEN Zoltan    HUN           75.5
 89    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           75.1
 90    3853 BOITSCHOV Valentin  1958  BUL           73.9
 91    3887 DUBIEZ Patric    FRA           71.9
 92    2636 KOWALSKI Andrzej    POL           70.2
 93    3825 HENYEL Gyula  2008  HUN           68.7
 94    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           68.2
 95    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           66.8
 96    3900 RICHARDS Randy    CAN           64.9
 97    3861 DIMITROV Peter    BUL           64
 98    3896 CANO Thomas    ESP           62.4
 99    2605 TOIVONEN Seppo  1987  SWE           60.8
 100    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           59.6
 101    3894 FOGARASI Robert    HUN           59.5
 102    3905 LOVAS Miklos    HUN           59.2
 103    3851 JACOBERGER Ph.    FRA           58.6
 104    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           50.8
 105    3902 JOANIQUET Angel    ESP           50.2