Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 04.01.1980

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 810267
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           250.5
 2    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           242
 3    2598 GLASS Henry  1953  DDR           239
 4    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           238.9
 5    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           238.7
 6    2588 WEBER Martin  1954  DDR           237.2
 7    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           236.9
 8    2589 SAETRE Johan  1952  NOR           232.5
 9    2591 TUCHSCHERER Klaus    AUT           230.7
 10    2341 BOROVITIN A.  1954  SOV           230.7
 11    2342 TOERMAENEN J.  1954  FIN           229.8
 12    2579 NORCIC Bogdan  1950  JUG           229.2
 12    2362 YAGI Hirokazu  1959  JPN           229.2
 14    2596 HOLMLUND Jan  1957  SWE           229.1
 15    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           228.3
 16    2431 DUSCHEK H.  1956  DDR           225.5
 17    2348 DANNEBERG Jochen  1953  DDR           224.4
 18    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           224.3
 19    2571 GROYER Alfred  1959  AUT           223.3
 20    2592 BOBAK Stanislaw  1956  POL           222.4
 21    2617 WEISSPFLOG Falko    DDR           221.5
 22    2662 YLIANTTILA Kari  1953  FIN           219.6
 23    2363 AKIMOTO Masahiro  1956  JPN           219.5
 24    2593 SKODA Leos  1953  TCH           218.6
 25    2656 LEITNER Peter  1956  GER           216.6
 26    2580 MöSCHING Robert  1954  SUI           216.2
 27    2587 WLASOV Wladimir    SOV           214.2
 28    2627 PAWLUSIAK Stanislaw    POL           213.9
 29    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           213.2
 30    2585 KORHONEN Keijo  1956  FIN           210.8
 31    2635 JöRGENSEN Ulf  1956  NOR           210.6
 32    3903 PULKKINEN Jari    FIN           210.1
 33    3899 BENEDEK Branko  1960  JUG           209.2
 34    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           208.3
 35    2658 LARINTO Jari    FIN           208.2
 36    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           207.8
 37    2612 HOLMEN JENSEN Dag  1954  NOR           206.7
 38    2329 KAEYHKO Tauno  1950  FIN           204.7
 39    2639 SAITSCHIK Sergej  1957  SOV           203.9
 40    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           203.8
 41    3376 IWANOV Jury  1952  SOV           203.1
 42    2582 AIZAWA Hiroyasu  1961  JPN           202.7
 43    2594 MEISINGER Thomas  1957  DDR           200.8
 44    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           200.1
 45    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           196.2
 46    3897 OPARIN Anatolij    SOV           195.9
 47    2577 MILLONIG Hans  1952  AUT           195.8
 48    2605 TOIVONEN Seppo  1987  SWE           189.4
 49    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           180.6
 50    2353 LIPBURGER Alois  1956  AUT           171.7
 51    3904 SANIN Walerij    SOV           101.1
 52    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           101
 53    2651 WURSTHORN Albert    GER           100.6
 53    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           100.6
 55    2437 LEVORSTAD T.  1957  NOR           100.5
 56    2459 BROMAN J.    USA           100.3
 57    2647 TANCZOS Jan    TCH           100.1
 58    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           99.9
 59    2584 KAWAMURA Yuji    JPN           99.6
 59    2684 BRZUCHANSKI Josef    TCH           99.6
 61    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           99.3
 62    2638 PROSSER Thomas    GER           99.1
 63    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           98.8
 64    2642 GüRTLER Rupert    AUT           98.5
 65    2636 KOWALSKI Andrzej    POL           98.2
 66    2625 NORDLIEN Per Steinar  1956  NOR           97.5
 66    3377 DENNEY Jim  1983  USA           97.5
 68    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           97.2
 69    2590 KARLSSON Christer    SWE           97.1
 70    2632 PüRSTL Willi  1955  AUT           96.6
 71    2347 INNAUER Toni  1958  AUT           96.5
 72    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           96
 73    2621 ZUPAN Ivo    JUG           95.6
 74    2578 KAWABATA Takafumi  1954  JPN           95.4
 75    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           95.3
 76    3877 JAQUIER Georges    SUI           94.6
 77    2668 STEINER Manfred  1962  AUT           94.4
 78    3838 MLAKAR Marko    JUG           93.6
 78    2609 BALKAASEN Per    SWE           93.6
 80    2628 ABERER Gebhard    AUT           93.3
 81    2759 NAGAOKA Masaru  1962  JPN           92.1
 82    2646 HEINONEN Kari    FIN           90.8
 83    3863 WEGHER Ivano    ITA           88.7
 84    3876 ESCHRICH Hans-J.    GER           87.8
 84    3900 RICHARDS Randy    CAN           87.8
 86    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           87.5
 87    2624 EGLOFF Paul  1959  SUI           87.3
 88    2607 MOULLIER Bernard  1957  FRA           86.5
 89    2640 SUNIN Pjotr    SOV           85.4
 90    3887 DUBIEZ Patric    FRA           85.2
 91    3898 SCHMIDINGER Pl.    SUI           84.3
 92    2367 BREMSETH O.  1961  NOR           84
 93    3888 WEINBUCH Hermann    GER           83.4
 94    3901 STOJANOV Angel    BUL           83.1
 95    3774 MC NEILL Chr.  1954  USA           82
 96    3853 BOITSCHOV Valentin  1958  BUL           80.8
 97    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           79.6
 98    3825 HENYEL Gyula  2008  HUN           78.4
 99    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           77
 100    2599 TSURUGA Sajae    JPN           73.9
 101    3893 KELEMEN Zoltan    HUN           72.7
 102    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           71.5
 103    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           71.1
 104    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           59.8
 105    3896 CANO Thomas    ESP           57.4
 106    3861 DIMITROV Peter    BUL           56.4
 107    3905 LOVAS Miklos    HUN           55.4
 108    3902 JOANIQUET Angel    ESP           46
 109    3894 FOGARASI Robert    HUN           37.4