Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Iron Mountain, MI (USA) 27.02.2000

World Cup - Men's Large Hill

Race codex : 3081
TD FIS HYVäRINEN PEKKA GUGGEMOOS TONI FIN GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           131.2
 2    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           131
 3    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           124
 4    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  NOR           123.6
 5    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  AUT           115.8
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           113.6
 7    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           112.6
 8    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           110.9
 9    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           109.1
 10    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           107.6
 11    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           97.9
 12    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           96.3
 13    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           94
 14    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           93.2
 15    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT           92.7
 16    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           91.8
 17    2150 SNELI Arne  1980  NOR           90.3
 18    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           90
 19    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           84.5
 20    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           84.1
 21    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           81.5
 22    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           79.6
 23    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           78.2
 24    2819 CHEDAL Emmanuel  1983  FRA           78
 25    2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           77.6
 26    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           75.5
 27    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           74.6
 28    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           74.1
 29    2820 SNELI Tore S.  1980  NOR           72.3
 30    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           71.9
 31    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           71.4
 32    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           67.3
 33    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           65.8
 34    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           62.7
 35    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           61.4
 36    2124 NISHISHITA Kazuki  1982  JPN           60.6
 37    2078 DORAN Brendan  1979  USA           58.7
 38    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           57.9
 39    2828 AARNES Tom Age  1977  NOR           57.8
 40    2817 EBENHOCH Fabian    AUT           56.9
 41    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           55.5
 42    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           54.7
 43    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           54.1
 44    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           53.2
 45    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           52.7
 46    2874 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  1982  RUS           51.7
 47    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           51.5
 48    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           49.7
 49    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           49.5
 50    3157 JONES Clint  1984  USA           48.4
 51    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           45.1
 52    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           40.1
 53    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           39.3
 54    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           37.8
 55    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           32.2
 56    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           31.5
 57    2133 KOROBOV Alexander  1978  KAZ           26
 58    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           24.6
 58    2909 DE GROOT Niels  1981  NED           24.6
 60    3061 RECTOR Hartman  1982  USA           19.1
 61    3013 SCHWALL Tommy  1983  USA           7