Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  36  6560 PITEA Sorin Iulian  1997  ROU   92.5    95.0    243.0
 2  37  3787 ZHAPAROV Radik  1984  KAZ   93.5    94.0    242.5
 3  28  6530 KANTYKA Przemyslaw  1996  POL   91.5    93.0    236.5
 4  38  5349 VEREDYUK Volodymyr  1993  UKR   89.5    94.5    235.0
 5  29  6157 PODZORSKI Lukasz  1996  POL   89.5    93.5    232.0
 6  33  6559 TOROK Eduard  1997  ROU   89.5    93.0    231.5
 7  39  5671 TUDOR Remus  1993  ROU   89.5    92.5    229.5
 8  27  6167 KOCH Bjoern  1993  AUT   89.5    91.0    227.0
 9  34  5773 KLYMCHUK Andrii  1994  UKR   89.0    91.0    225.0
 10  24  6930 OKAS Sebastian  1996  POL   87.5    92.0    223.5
 11  30  6838 RUDA Adam  1995  POL   89.0    90.5    220.5
 12  35  6561 TATU Robert Valentin  1996  ROU   87.0    90.0    219.5
 13  26  6743 MIGACHEV Maksim  1997  RUS   87.0    90.0    217.5
 14  31  5512 LEJA Krysztof  1996  POL   85.5    87.0    210.0
 15  25  5819 JUFFINGER Thomas  1993  AUT   85.0    86.5    204.5
 16  32  6494 SHULAEV Sergey  1996  RUS   84.5    85.0    201.0
 17  17  7032 RESHETNIKOV Konstantin  1997  RUS   82.0    88.0    197.5
 18  23  7033 SKACHILOV Vladislav  1997  RUS   80.5    87.0    196.5
 19  21  5374 ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl  1991  UKR   82.0    85.5    194.5
 20  18  6158 MILCZANOWSKI Michal  1996  POL   82.5    83.0    193.0
 21  22  6562 BLEGA Stefan Valentin  1998  ROU   81.5    85.0    192.0
 22  16  5379 MYTSKANIUK Yauheny  1991  BLR   77.5    79.5    169.5
 23  19  6812 PYZHOV Sergey  1996  RUS   79.0    79.0    169.0
 24  13  6772 KOLMAKOV Pavel  1996  KAZ   75.5    74.5    154.0
 25  10  5791 KALYKOV Shyngys  1994  KAZ   68.5    73.5    135.5
 26  11  7044 MULYK Vadym  1997  UKR   69.0    71.0    134.0
 27  1  7045 SUKHOMENIUK Roman  1996  UKR   65.5    72.0    126.5
 28  9  6939 ADILOV Akram  1995  KAZ   65.5    69.0    118.0
 29  15  6806 MOCANITA Alexandru  1996  ROU   80.5        87.5
 30  20  7034 BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert  1997  ROU   76.0        79.0
 31  14  6630 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin  1999  ROU   73.0        70.0
 32  2  6925 NEZHBORTS Kristaps  1997  LAT   59.5        44.0
 33  5  6663 KHAMITOV Kanat  1995  KAZ   53.0        28.5
 34  7  6675 MALADSOU Nikita  1996  BLR   53.5        26.0
Disqualified
   3  6677 AHIBALAU Mikita  1999  BLR           
Did not start
   12  6461 DROZDOV Serhiy  1996  UKR           
   8  7018 MITEV Evelin  1998  BUL           
   6  7017 SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir  2000  BUL           
   4  6942 KARATSUPA Stanislav  2000  KAZ