Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 04.01.1983

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 810341
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           249.5
 2    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           243.3
 3    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           241.9
 4    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           238.6
 5    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           236.4
 6    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           234.3
 7    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           228.4
 7    2367 BREMSETH O.  1961  NOR           228.4
 9    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           226.5
 10    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           225.4
 11    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           223.5
 12    2698 BRAATEN Steinar  1962  NOR           222.8
 13    2673 BöGSETH Jon Eilert  1959  NOR           221.7
 14    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           219.1
 14    2365 HANSSON Olav  1957  NOR           219.1
 16    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           216.3
 17    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           213
 18    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           211.2
 19    2371 HASTINGS Jeff  1959  USA           210.7
 20    2454 FREITAG Holger  1963  DDR           209.4
 20    2668 STEINER Manfred  1962  AUT           209.4
 22    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           208.1
 22    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  TCH           208.1
 24    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           206.8
 25    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           205.5
 26    2372 STANNARIUS Stefan  1961  DDR           205
 26    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           205
 28    2689 HIRNER Adolf    AUT           204.9
 29    3943 LEITNER Norbert    AUT           201.1
 30    2683 TROEN Jan Henrik  1963  NOR           199.4
 31    2714 ESSER Fritz    AUT           199.3
 31    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           199.3
 33    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           198.8
 34    2707 WIEGELE Franz  1965  AUT           198.1
 35    2715 KALSO Jukka    FIN           197.9
 36    2613 MOBEKK Ivar  1954  NOR           196.8
 37    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           196.4
 38    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           195.6
 39    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           195.5
 40    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           195
 41    3911 LONIEWSKI Jan    POL           194.3
 42    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           193.3
 43    2898 HIRNER Rupert    AUT           191.7
 44    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           188.4
 45    2696 VACEK Bohumil    TCH           188.2
 46    3957 ZAUNER Bernhard    AUT           186.9
 47    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           185
 48    2700 MCGRANE Dennis    USA           183.7
 49    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           178.8
 50    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           175.1
 51    3929 ZWIJACZ Bogdan    POL           172.4
 52    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           94.5
 53    2722 ERAT Paul    AUT           94
 54    2717 RESCH Raimund    AUT           93.6
 55    3853 BOITSCHOV Valentin  1958  BUL           93.5
 56    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           93
 57    2571 GROYER Alfred  1959  AUT           92.7
 58    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           92.6
 59    2741 KARETNIKOV Valerji    SOV           92.1
 60    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           90.4
 61    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           90
 61    2665 SCHWARZ Christoph    GER           90
 63    3940 ZILKOWSKY Roger    CAN           89.2
 64    3937 DUDA Janusz    POL           88.3
 65    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           87.8
 66    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           86.8
 67    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           86.7
 68    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           85.4
 69    2391 NEULäNDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           84.9
 70    3890 MUCHIN Sergej    SOV           84.2
 71    2759 NAGAOKA Masaru  1962  JPN           83.7
 72    2647 TANCZOS Jan    TCH           83.5
 73    2757 TARANOV Aleksandr    SOV           82.6
 74    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           82.2
 74    3938 CIZ Peter    TCH           82.2
 76    2731 ZAGAR Matjas  1963  JUG           81.3
 77    3946 KUEFFE Robert    AUT           79.7
 78    2362 YAGI Hirokazu  1959  JPN           78.4
 79    2474 NISHIKATA Chiharu    JPN           76.5
 80    3928 RIVERA José    ESP           73.1
 81    3915 GUILLAUME Bernard    FRA           69.4
 82    2716 TAKAHASHI Masahiko    JPN           67.5
 83    3984 VETTORI Guenter    AUT           65.5
 84    3893 KELEMEN Zoltan    HUN           65.4
 85    3927 MENO Juan    ESP           64.6
 86    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           64.1
 87    3939 VARUTTI Roberto    ITA           64
 88    3896 CANO Thomas    ESP           61
 89    3841 KOMAROV Leonid    SOV           56.8