Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Sapporo (JPN) 23.01.2000

World Cup - Men's Large Hill

Race codex : 3050
TD FIS HAPPLE WOLFGANG GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           277.2
 2    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           270.3
 3    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           254.4
 4    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           251.8
 5    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           251.6
 6    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           236.6
 7    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           233.8
 8    2124 NISHISHITA Kazuki  1982  JPN           228
 9    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           227.1
 10    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           224.5
 11    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           223.8
 12    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           222.7
 13    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           222
 14    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           220
 15    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           217.3
 16    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           209.7
 17    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           209.5
 18    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           208.9
 19    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           205.7
 20    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           205.5
 21    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           205.1
 22    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           200.7
 23    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           198.9
 24    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           198.5
 25    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           197.6
 26    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           195.1
 27    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           193.9
 28    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           189.8
 29    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           188.8
 30    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           183.3
 31    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           98.3
 32    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           98.2
 33    2813 VASSILIEV Dimitri  1979  RUS           97.7
 34    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           97.3
 35    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           97
 36    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           96.1
 37    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           95.7
 38    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           93.3
 39    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           92.4
 40    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           91.5
 41    2085 HOERL Thomas  1981  AUT           89.6
 42    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           88.3
 43    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           85.2
 44    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           83.8
 45    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           82.4
 46    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           81.6
 47    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN           81.5
 47    2122 KISIMOTO Homare  1980  JPN           81.5
 49    2922 SHIBATA Yasuhiro  1978  JPN           80.2
 50    2816 METZLER Bernhard  1979  AUT           80.1
 51    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           79.7
 52    2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI           77.7
 53    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL           77.4
 54    2926 MORI Takashi  1982  JPN           76.5
 55    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           75.6
 56    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           74.7
 57    2121 KASAMA Noritaka  1974  JPN           71.5
 58    2024 KIM Hyun-Ki  1983  KOR           71.1
 59    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN           71
 60    2145 HAERE Frode  1972  NOR           70.2
 61    2930 TSURUMAKI Shinya  1971  JPN           68.7
 62    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           68.3
 63    2057 FROEIER Rickard  1980  SWE           68.2
 64    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           67.5
 65    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           66.6
 66    2918 KRANJEC Robert  1981  SLO           66.5
 67    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           65.5
 68    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           63.7
 69    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           63.4
 70    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           60.7
 71    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           59.3
 72    2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           52.9
 73    2543 SCHIBKO Alexej    BLR           36.1
 74    3057 PIAO Xue-Feng  1975  CHN           17.9