Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rasnov (ROU) 23.02.2016

FIS Junior World Ski Championships - Men's HS100

Race codex : 3864



TD FIS GREGER IVO KALFOSS PER ELIAS CZE NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  71  6553 SIEGEL David  1996  GER   95.0    96.5    249.0
 2  39  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   95.0    95.5    245.0
 3  65  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   96.5    94.0    244.8
 4  61  6724 POLASEK Viktor  1997  CZE   96.5    94.5    240.7
 5  41  6715 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT   90.5    92.5    230.6
 6  59  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   94.0    90.5    226.4
 7  73  6883 VANCURA Tomas  1996  CZE   88.5    92.0    226.1
 8  63  6535 BIRCHLER Tobias  1997  SUI   91.0    90.0    222.9
 9  32  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   88.0    90.0    222.8
 10  7  6845 PAVLOVCIC Bor  1998  SLO   92.5    88.5    222.2
 11  70  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   91.5    88.5    222.1
 12  62  6530 KANTYKA Przemyslaw  1996  POL   93.0    89.0    220.5
 13  11  6928 SELL Adrian  1998  GER   91.0    88.5    219.3
 14  47  6559 TOROK Eduard  1997  ROU   95.0    86.0    219.2
 15  68  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR   90.0    88.0    218.4
 16  72  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   89.0    90.0    218.0
 17  67  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   90.5    87.5    217.2
 18  44  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   90.0    89.0    214.3
 18  18  6997 IWASA Yuken  1999  JPN   87.5    85.0    214.3
 20  45  6551 HAMANN Martin  1997  GER   91.5    87.0    213.6
 21  30  6392 NAKAMURA Naoki  1996  JPN   87.5    89.5    212.5
 22  31  7067 PEDERSEN Robin  1996  NOR   88.5    84.5    211.1
 23  48  6157 PODZORSKI Lukasz  1996  POL   90.0    88.5    211.0
 24  57  6560 PITEA Sorin Iulian  1997  ROU   91.5    86.0    210.4
 25  36  6910 ALAMOMMO Andreas  1998  FIN   86.5    88.5    208.5
 26  13  6732 OEDEGAARD Jesper  1998  NOR   88.0    88.5    208.0
 27  33  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   88.5    83.0    207.8
 28  15  6991 KASTELIK Dominik  1998  POL   87.0    85.0    204.7
 29  21  7354 NOUSIAINEN Eetu  1997  FIN   88.0    85.5    204.6
 30  60  6716 BRASME Paul  1997  FRA   92.0    82.0    202.2
 31  35  5512 LEJA Krzysztof  1996  POL   86.5        104.1
 32  66  6085 HOFER Thomas  1996  AUT   89.0        103.8
 33  43  6711 LEITNER Clemens  1998  AUT   88.0        102.4
 34  6  6543 REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelig  1997  FRA   87.0        101.9
 35  22  7075 MICHALEK Jan  1996  CZE   85.5        101.2
 36  26  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA   85.5        100.6
 37  56  6912 KYTOESAHO Niko  1999  FIN   87.5        98.4
 38  49  6877 LARSON Casey  1998  USA   87.0        98.1
 39  25  6812 PYZHOV Sergey  1996  RUS   83.5        96.9
 40  50  7556 KURITA Riki  1998  JPN   86.5        96.2
 41  54  6639 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas  1996  FRA   85.0        92.4
 42  3  7095 KORHONEN Janne  1996  FIN   82.5        91.9
 43  53  6960 SULTANGULOV Artur  1997  RUS   84.0        90.7
 44  55  6759 SENONER Joy  1997  ITA   85.0        90.4
 45  24  6630 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin  1999  ROU   80.0        89.4
 46  38  6176 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan  1997  TUR   81.5        89.2
 47  58  6494 SHULAEV Sergey  1996  RUS   83.0        87.9
 48  14  7343 TKACHENKO Sergey  1999  KAZ   80.0        87.5
 49  42  7230 MARUSIAK Yevhen  2000  UKR   80.0        85.8
 50  4  6088 SAKALA Filip  1996  CZE   80.5        85.7
 51  23  7552 MATTOON Nathan  1998  USA   77.5        83.3
 52  34  7458 LOCK Robert  1997  GBR   75.5        81.9
 53  28  6914 PASICHNYK Stepan  1998  UKR   76.5        81.1
 54  64  6951 MALTSEV Kevin  2000  EST   77.0        74.1
 55  51  6658 ZOGRAFSKI Martin  1998  BUL   77.5        70.8
 56  46  7457 LOCK Jake  1997  GBR   74.0        70.5
 57  17  7420 KOTIK Kiril  1998  RUS   72.0        70.2
 58  8  6807 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru  2000  ROU   71.5        67.2
 59  69  6177 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda  1997  TUR   71.5        66.2
 60  20  6804 LUNDGREN Olof  1997  SWE   68.0        62.3
 61  1  7166 LEE Ju-Chan  1996  KOR   60.5        43.0
 62  2  6871 SARKISIANI Artur  1996  GEO   57.0        35.9
 63  29  7167 CHO Sung-Woo  2000  KOR   66.0        34.8
 64  10  7031 DURCO Dominik  1997  SVK   49.0        17.3
Disqualified
   27  7017 SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir  2000  BUL           
   5  7711 GASIENICA Patrick  1998  USA