Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Baiersbronn (GER) 19.03.2016

Alpen Cup - Men's HS106 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3952
TD FIS HUENEFELD MIRKO WEISE PETER GER GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  48  6553 SIEGEL David  1996  GER           233.5
 2  59  6878 RUPITSCH Markus  1997  AUT           228.0
 3  61  6711 LEITNER Clemens  1998  AUT           217.0
 4  64  6715 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT           216.5
 5  54  6753 WINTER Paul  1997  GER           214.5
 6  57  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER           213.0
 7  46  6551 HAMANN Martin  1997  GER           212.5
 8  53  6552 HOFFMANN Felix  1997  GER           210.5
 9  66  6928 SELL Adrian  1998  GER           207.5
 9  51  7261 GREBER Felix  1996  AUT           207.5
 11  58  6927 MAYLAENDER Axel  1998  GER           207.0
 12  67  6752 SIEGEL Jonathan  1998  GER           206.5
 13  60  6845 PAVLOVCIC Bor  1998  SLO           205.0
 14  63  6716 BRASME Paul  1997  FRA           204.0
 15  41  6086 GREIDERER Simon  1996  AUT           203.0
 16  45  6710 SCHWANN Mika  1999  AUT           202.5
 17  37  6527 KOGLER Patrick  1997  AUT           201.5
 18  31  7177 HAAGEN Philipp  1999  AUT           199.5
 19  56  6652 SCHUBERT Johannes  1997  GER           199.0
 20  49  7222 KRASSNEGGER Jan-oswald  1997  AUT           198.0
 21  40  6651 HAHN Julian  1997  GER           196.5
 22  65  6954 KUS Jan  1998  SLO           195.5
 22  47  6535 BIRCHLER Tobias  1997  SUI           195.5
 22  3  7143 LISSO Justin  1999  GER           195.5
 25  10  6481 FABIJAN Nik  1997  SLO           195.0
 26  62  7147 ZAJC Timi  2000  SLO           193.5
 27  17  7285 PETER Dominik  2001  SUI           192.5
 28  35  7178 WIENERROITHER Julian  1999  AUT           191.5
 29  50  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT           190.5
 29  25  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA           190.5
 31  38  6639 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas  1996  FRA           190.0
 32  44  6884 SCHMALNAUER Maximilian  1998  AUT           186.0
 32  19  6979 BERNOUD Tim  1999  FRA           186.0
 34  22  7155 ROTH Luca  2000  GER           184.0
 35  34  6244 DIESS Martin  1997  AUT           183.5
 36  42  7196 SCHMID Constantin  1999  GER           183.0
 37  39  6959 CONTAMINE Mathis  2001  FRA           182.5
 38  27  7502 PAVLIC Blaz  1998  SLO           181.5
 39  26  6892 ROGELJ Urban  1998  SLO           180.0
 40  2  7353 KOSAK Jakob  2000  GER           179.5
 41  32  6999 HAUSWIRTH Sandro  2000  SUI           178.5
 41  29  7004 ALTHAUS Felix  1999  GER           178.5
 43  52  7175 OSTERC Aljaz  1999  SLO           177.5
 43  28  7450 HOERL Jan  1998  AUT           177.5
 45  30  6889 WEIGEL Cedrik  1998  GER           175.0
 46  36  6893 BOGATAJ Tine  1998  SLO           174.5
 47  33  7174 LESNIK Kristjan  1999  SLO           173.0
 47  1  7232 WEIGEL Lennart  2000  GER           173.0
 49  18  6895 STEMBERGER Matija  1997  SLO           169.5
 50  14  6759 SENONER Joy  1997  ITA           169.0
 51  43  6738 SCHAALE Max  1998  GER           167.5
 51  4  6737 SCHULTHEISS Richard  1998  GER           167.5
 53  24  7289 LIENHER Maximilian  1999  AUT           167.0
 54  55  6894 TARMAN Rok  1997  SLO           165.5
 54  23  6525 SAMEC Matevz  1997  SLO           165.5
 56  6  7492 KOS Lovro  1999  SLO           164.5
 57  15  6730 VON GRUENIGEN Luca  1997  SUI           159.0
 58  20  7023 FRISCHMANN Erik  1998  GER           158.0
 59  11  7666 BATBY Alessandro  2001  FRA           155.0
 60  9  7758 DOBRE Bernard  2000  SLO           146.5
 61  21  7107 LACROIX Olan  2001  SUI           142.5
 62  12  7227 ANDEREGG Mario  1999  SUI           141.5
 63  7  6888 TOUX Hugo  1998  FRA           141.0
 64  13  6869 FUCHS Manuel  1999  SUI           135.5
 65  8  7108 MUELLER Pascal  2001  SUI           115.0
 66  16  6690 LONGO Alessio  1998  ITA           112.5
 67  5  7529 CARON Adrien  2001  FRA           91.5