Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 04.01.1985

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 810393
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           219.3
 2    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           215.8
 3    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  TCH           208.8
 4    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  TCH           207.1
 5    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           202.9
 6    2373 BERG Rolf Age  1957  NOR           198.1
 7    2443 FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           198
 8    2723 PERSSON Halvor  1966  NOR           197
 9    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           196.6
 10    2466 SAUERBREY Frank    DDR           196.2
 11    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           192.4
 12    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           192.2
 13    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           191.5
 14    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           190
 15    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           188.5
 16    3949 KASTRUN Robert    JUG           186.6
 17    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           186.5
 18    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           186.2
 19    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           185.7
 20    2721 PALMER Zane    USA           185.5
 21    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           185.1
 22    2468 POLAK Miroslav    TCH           184.8
 23    2469 MEWBORN Rick  1965  USA           184.7
 24    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           182.4
 25    2470 KONOPACKE Mark  1963  USA           182.2
 26    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           182.1
 27    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           180.8
 28    2458 ZUEHLKE Reed  1960  USA           180.7
 29    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           179.8
 30    2689 HIRNER Adolf    AUT           179.3
 31    2383 STJERNEN Hroar  1961  NOR           179.2
 32    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           179.1
 33    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           176.9
 34    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           176.7
 35    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           176.3
 36    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           173
 37    2757 TARANOV Aleksandr    SOV           171.9
 38    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           169.7
 39    2715 KALSO Jukka    FIN           169.5
 40    2441 DLUHOS Ladislav  1965  CZE           169.1
 41    2465 EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.  1965  NOR           167.3
 42    2391 NEULäNDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           165
 43    2365 HANSSON Olav  1957  NOR           164.8
 44    2717 RESCH Raimund    AUT           163.8
 45    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           160.5
 46    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           159.5
 47    2726 REYMOND Pascal    SUI           155.6
 48    2735 BALANCHE Gérard  1968  SUI           153.1
 49    2705 BROWN David    CAN           151.9
 50    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           146.2
 51    3907 KOCH Heinz    AUT           76.4
 52    2457 STOLZLECHNER Nils    USA           76.3
 53    2444 STRANNER Günther  1967  AUT           76.1
 54    2463 DOLAR Thomas  1966  JUG           76
 55    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           75.2
 56    2738 BERGER Frédéric    FRA           74.9
 56    2475 SUORSA Pekka  1967  FIN           74.9
 58    2898 HIRNER Rupert    AUT           74.5
 59    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           74.2
 60    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           73.5
 61    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           72.2
 62    3942 FEUERSTEIN Thomas    AUT           72.1
 63    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           70.2
 63    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           70.2
 65    3929 ZWIJACZ Bogdan    POL           70.1
 66    3204 BRECHE Eric    FRA           69.1
 66    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  SOV           69.1
 68    2745 SAMBUGARO Sandro  1965  ITA           67.8
 69    3936 BOSCHITSCHKOV Walent    BUL           67.4
 70    3947 HAIM Harald    AUT           67.3
 71    2720 GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri  1963  SOV           65
 72    2675 ARNOLD Landis  1960  USA           64.2
 73    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           63
 74    3933 GLOBOCNIK Bojan    JUG           62.7
 74    3957 ZAUNER Bernhard    AUT           62.7
 74    2755 STIRN Janez    JUG           62.7
 77    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           62.6
 78    2668 STEINER Manfred  1962  AUT           60.9
 79    3944 MARGREITER Wolfgang    AUT           59.3
 80    3915 GUILLAUME Bernard    FRA           58.3
 81    2702 OSERNIK Sergej    SOV           57.8
 82    3951 PETKOV Kiril    BUL           57.3
 83    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           56.8
 84    2704 PROKOPENKO Gennadi  1964  SOV           55.7
 85    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           54.3
 86    3952 VASHURIN Evgeny    SOV           51.7
 87    2712 PIAZZINI Fabrice  1965  SUI           50.3
 88    3959 BECK Christoph    AUT           50.2
 89    3960 WINKLER Bernhard    AUT           49.8
 90    2722 ERAT Paul    AUT           49
 91    2753 RODLAUER Harald    AUT           48.8
 92    3928 RIVERA José    ESP           47.4
 93    2696 VACEK Bohumil    TCH           43.4
 94    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           42
 95    2737 LACEDELLI Antonio    ITA           36.4
 96    3887 DUBIEZ Patric    FRA           35.4
 97    2763 SOLA Bernat    ESP           33.6
 98    3961 MOERTL Norbert    AUT           30.1
 99    3285 LAPPALAINEN Juha    FIN           29.6
 100    3962 SASTRE Rojelio    ESP           27.8
 101    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           26.8
 102    3963 PüRSTL Rudi    AUT           25.8
 103    2700 MCGRANE Dennis    USA           8