Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  37  6570 HOELZL Chiara  1997  AUT   96.5  123.6      123.6
 2  27  1921 RUNGGALDIER Elena  1990  ITA   91.5  114.4      114.4
 3  35  6503 MALSINER Manuela  1997  ITA   98.5  114.0      114.0
 4  28  6013 LEMARE Lea  1996  FRA   92.5  113.7      113.7
 5  33  5855 ROGELJ Spela  1994  SLO   92.0  112.0      112.0
 6  36  5999 HENDRICKSON Sarah  1994  USA   91.0  111.3      111.3
 7  32  6210 IWABUCHI Kaori  1993  JPN   93.5  110.9      110.9
 8  24  5388 INSAM Evelyn  1994  ITA   89.5  108.9      108.9
 9  21  7072 KRIZNAR Nika  2000  SLO   92.0  108.0      108.0
 10  22  6090 HENRICH Taylor  1995  CAN   90.5  107.1      107.1
 11  38  6388 SETO Yuka  1997  JPN   88.5  105.6      105.6
 12  29  7153 MORAT Lucile  2001  FRA   89.0  104.5      104.5
 13  31  5714 STRAUB Ramona  1993  GER   93.5  104.0      104.0
 14  23  7116 ERNST Gianina  1998  GER   87.5  103.8      103.8
 15  25  6595 TIKHONOVA Sofia  1998  RUS   86.5  102.8      102.8
 16  16  6898 MALSINER Lara  2000  ITA   87.5  102.5      102.5
 17  26  6343 BARANNIKOVA Anastasiya  1987  RUS   88.5  102.3      102.3
 18  20  7476 KABLUKOVA Ksenia  1998  RUS   86.0  101.9      101.9
 19  12  6600 CHANG Xinyue  1994  CHN   86.5  99.9      99.9
 20  30  5793 KYKKAENEN Julia  1994  FIN   85.0  99.7      99.7
 21  39  4929 VTIC Maja  1988  SLO   83.0  97.3      97.3
 22  19  6563 HARALAMBIE Daniela  1997  ROU   85.5  96.9      96.9
 23  6  7477 OPSETH Silje  1999  NOR   83.0  93.1      93.1
 24  17  7224 MORK Anniken  1991  NOR   84.5  89.6      89.6
 24  15  7573 MAURER Nicole  2000  CAN   80.0  89.6      89.6
 26  13  6598 LI Xueyao  1995  CHN   82.5  89.3      89.3
 27  34  6089 ENGLUND Nita  1992  USA   78.5  85.2      85.2
 28  14  6649 BLAZKOVA Barbora  1997  CZE   77.0  78.3      78.3
 28  1  7597 KREPELKOVA Marta  1991  CZE   76.0  78.3      78.3
 30  18  7574 BODNARCHUK Natasha  1998  CAN   74.5  77.5      77.5
 31  3  6647 LIU Qi  1996  CHN   75.5  76.0      76.0
 32  4  7078 FORSSTROEM Susanna  1995  FIN   75.5  73.2      73.2
 33  9  6599 MA Tong  1994  CHN   72.5  69.3      69.3
 34  2  6397 RAUTIONAHO Jenny  1996  FIN   70.0  68.1      68.1
 35  10  7214 MRAKOTOVA Jana  1999  CZE   71.0  67.4      67.4
 36  7  7239 TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana  2000  ROU   69.0  60.4      60.4
 37  5  7128 SDERZHIKOVA Valentina  2001  KAZ   65.5  50.2      50.2
 38  11  7130 AKHMETVALIYEVA Dayana  1997  KAZ   56.5  30.8      30.8
Disqualified
   8  7217 SKELE Sarlote  2001  LAT