Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oslo (NOR) 09.03.2018

Qualification - Men's HS134 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3082



TD FIS JUKKARA MIKA MLAKAR MARKO FIN SLO
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  73  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   131.0  143.2      143.2
 2  65  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   130.5  137.0      137.0
 3  72  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   130.0  135.1      135.1
 4  69  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   130.0  134.3      134.3
 5  64  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   130.0  132.3      132.3
 6  62  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   127.5  131.1      131.1
 7  71  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   126.0  126.9      126.9
 8  68  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   126.5  126.6      126.6
 9  49  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   124.5  125.8      125.8
 10  70  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   124.5  125.2      125.2
 11  38  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR   125.0  124.7      124.7
 12  52  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   124.0  124.6      124.6
 13  41  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   125.0  123.8      123.8
 14  67  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   124.0  123.2      123.2
 15  61  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   123.0  122.9      122.9
 16  57  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   123.0  122.1      122.1
 16  43  7196 SCHMID Constantin  1999  GER   123.5  122.1      122.1
 18  63  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   123.0  121.6      121.6
 18  35  6151 SATO Yukiya  1995  JPN   123.5  121.6      121.6
 20  56  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   121.5  121.4      121.4
 21  66  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   123.0  120.8      120.8
 22  54  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   122.0  120.7      120.7
 23  60  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   121.5  119.2      119.2
 24  36  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   123.5  118.3      118.3
 25  58  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   120.5  117.1      117.1
 25  46  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   121.0  117.1      117.1
 27  48  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   121.0  116.8      116.8
 28  22  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   121.5  116.3      116.3
 29  31  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   121.0  115.9      115.9
 30  23  6084 ASCHENWALD Philipp  1995  AUT   120.0  114.2      114.2
 31  27  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   119.5  114.0      114.0
 32  42  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   120.0  113.2      113.2
 33  51  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   118.0  112.9      112.9
 33  40  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   120.0  112.9      112.9
 35  30  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   119.5  112.8      112.8
 36  26  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA   119.0  112.6      112.6
 37  28  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   119.0  112.1      112.1
 38  25  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   117.5  111.5      111.5
 39  47  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   117.5  111.1      111.1
 40  6  5064 HILDE Tom  1987  NOR   118.0  110.6      110.6
 41  50  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   117.5  110.5      110.5
 42  39  6165 WOLNY Jakub  1995  POL   118.5  110.1      110.1
 43  29  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   119.5  110.0      110.0
 44  59  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   116.0  109.0      109.0
 45  32  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI   118.0  108.8      108.8
 46  2  7256 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard  1995  NOR   116.5  106.0      106.0
 47  1  7067 PEDERSEN Robin  1996  NOR   115.0  105.3      105.3
 48  44  7147 ZAJC Timi  2000  SLO   115.0  104.9      104.9
 49  9  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   115.0  104.3      104.3
 50  21  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   115.0  103.9      103.9
 51  37  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   115.0  103.2      103.2
 52  33  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   116.5  102.9      102.9
 53  18  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   114.0  102.3      102.3
 54  45  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   114.0  102.1      102.1
 55  34  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   114.0  100.3      100.3
 56  53  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   112.0  99.8      99.8
 57  4  6588 AUNE Joakim  1993  NOR   113.5  99.1      99.1
 58  3  6532 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud  1996  NOR   113.5  98.3      98.3
 59  20  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   111.5  96.7      96.7
 59  19  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   111.5  96.7      96.7
 61  5  7679 RINGEN Sondre  1996  NOR   111.5  96.5      96.5
 62  17  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   111.5  95.8      95.8
 63  13  6639 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas  1996  FRA   109.5  93.4      93.4
 64  11  6910 ALAMOMMO Andreas  1998  FIN   106.5  88.6      88.6
 65  55  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   108.0  87.0      87.0
 66  12  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS   105.0  83.5      83.5
 67  16  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   104.0  82.0      82.0
 68  14  5788 MUMINOV Sabirzhan  1994  KAZ   99.0  73.0      73.0
 69  24  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   97.0  69.6      69.6
 70  15  6177 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda  1997  TUR   92.5  59.5      59.5
 71  10  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   90.5  55.6      55.6
 72  8  6179 DEMIR Ayberk  1997  TUR   89.0  52.0      52.0
 73  7  6492 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   86.0  46.7      46.7