Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Trondheim/Oslo (NOR) 14.03.2018

Qualification - Men's HS140 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 3086



TD FIS PERTILE SANDRO LAIS MICHAEL ITA GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  66  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   140.0  155.4      155.4
 2  56  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   141.5  153.1      153.1
 3  61  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   140.0  147.5      147.5
 4  60  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   137.5  141.4      141.4
 5  65  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   135.0  141.2      141.2
 6  63  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   136.0  138.1      138.1
 7  50  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   134.0  137.7      137.7
 8  59  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   133.5  137.6      137.6
 9  62  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   134.0  136.1      136.1
 10  64  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR   133.5  135.1      135.1
 11  46  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   132.0  134.6      134.6
 12  57  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   133.5  133.9      133.9
 13  52  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   132.0  130.7      130.7
 13  42  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   133.0  130.7      130.7
 15  54  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   130.5  130.3      130.3
 15  53  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   131.0  130.3      130.3
 17  51  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO   129.0  129.8      129.8
 18  32  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR   131.5  128.7      128.7
 19  58  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   130.0  125.3      125.3
 20  45  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   128.5  124.6      124.6
 21  49  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   127.5  124.2      124.2
 22  28  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER   129.0  123.6      123.6
 23  48  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   127.0  122.4      122.4
 24  30  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN   128.0  121.9      121.9
 25  35  6165 WOLNY Jakub  1995  POL   128.0  121.4      121.4
 26  37  7147 ZAJC Timi  2000  SLO   127.5  120.5      120.5
 27  31  6084 ASCHENWALD Philipp  1995  AUT   124.5  120.2      120.2
 28  18  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   125.0  118.0      118.0
 29  22  6553 SIEGEL David  1996  GER   123.5  117.7      117.7
 30  26  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA   124.0  116.9      116.9
 31  33  5676 DEZMAN Nejc  1992  SLO   123.5  116.2      116.2
 32  21  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA   124.5  114.8      114.8
 33  40  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT   124.5  114.3      114.3
 34  43  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO   122.5  113.8      113.8
 35  34  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   122.5  112.3      112.3
 36  17  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   122.0  112.0      112.0
 36  9  6437 LANISEK Anze  1996  SLO   118.5  112.0      112.0
 38  20  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   120.0  111.8      111.8
 39  29  6151 SATO Yukiya  1995  JPN   122.5  111.0      111.0
 40  55  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   120.0  110.3      110.3
 41  24  6996 AALTO Antti  1995  FIN   119.5  110.0      110.0
 42  19  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA   121.0  109.9      109.9
 43  47  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   119.5  108.9      108.9
 43  27  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   121.0  108.9      108.9
 45  7  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS   116.0  107.4      107.4
 46  39  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   121.0  107.3      107.3
 47  41  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   119.5  106.3      106.3
 48  38  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN   119.5  106.2      106.2
 49  44  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   117.5  105.3      105.3
 50  25  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS   116.5  105.0      105.0
 51  16  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA   117.5  103.5      103.5
 52  23  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   116.5  102.4      102.4
 53  36  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   117.5  100.6      100.6
 54  8  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA   113.0  97.3      97.3
 55  10  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS   111.5  93.1      93.1
 56  12  6999 HAUSWIRTH Sandro  2000  SUI   109.0  89.9      89.9
 57  5  6639 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas  1996  FRA   106.0  84.5      84.5
 58  2  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   107.5  84.2      84.2
 59  14  2708 BRESADOLA Davide  1988  ITA   103.5  80.1      80.1
 60  15  5788 MUMINOV Sabirzhan  1994  KAZ   103.0  78.0      78.0
 61  6  4720 DELLASEGA Roberto  1990  ITA   99.5  72.7      72.7
 62  13  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   93.0  59.8      59.8
 63  1  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   94.5  58.2      58.2
 64  11  6177 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda  1997  TUR   91.5  57.0      57.0
 65  3  6179 DEMIR Ayberk  1997  TUR   92.0  49.2      49.2
 66  4  6492 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   81.0  30.3      30.3