Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  86  6127 MAYLAENDER Dominik  1995  GER   101.0  127.0  104.5  135.0  262.0
 2  75  6085 HOFER Thomas  1996  AUT   102.5  127.0  103.5  126.5  253.5
 3  84  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   100.0  124.0  104.0  127.5  251.5
 4  88  6327 TOLLINGER Elias  1995  AUT   98.0  121.0  100.0  125.0  246.0
 5  70  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   99.5  124.5  97.0  119.5  244.0
 6  85  6093 HUBER Stefan  1994  AUT   100.5  126.0  96.5  116.0  242.0
 7  87  6878 RUPITSCH Markus  1997  AUT   98.5  122.0  97.0  116.5  238.5
 8  73  6910 ALAMOMMO Andreas  1998  FIN   100.5  125.0  94.0  111.5  236.5
 9  77  7210 SEIDL Fabian  1997  GER   99.5  122.0  94.0  111.5  233.5
 10  81  7175 OSTERC Aljaz  1999  SLO   93.0  108.5  96.0  114.5  223.0
 11  53  6292 KVEDER Miha  1993  SLO   94.5  111.5  95.0  109.5  221.0
 12  1  8009 BOMBEK Jan  2001  SLO   94.5  111.5  93.0  108.5  220.0
 13  76  6753 WINTER Paul  1997  GER   95.5  115.0  91.0  104.0  219.0
 14  63  6527 KOGLER Patrick  1997  AUT   95.0  113.5  91.5  105.0  218.5
 15  47  6525 SAMEC Matevz  1997  SLO   93.0  109.0  92.5  108.0  217.0
 16  83  6912 KYTOESAHO Niko  1999  FIN   96.5  116.5  89.5  100.0  216.5
 17  71  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   92.5  107.5  93.0  108.5  216.0
 18  74  6558 FUCHS Tim  1997  GER   94.0  112.0  90.5  103.5  215.5
 19  41  6959 CONTAMINE Mathis  2001  FRA   92.0  106.5  91.5  104.5  211.0
 20  82  5109 POGRAJC Andraz  1991  SLO   91.0  104.5  94.5  106.0  210.5
 21  54  7343 TKACHENKO Sergey  1999  KAZ   93.5  108.5  90.0  101.5  210.0
 21  66  6651 HAHN Julian  1997  GER   93.5  109.5  89.0  100.5  210.0
 23  5  7537 OBLAK Rok  2001  SLO   93.0  107.5  90.0  102.0  209.5
 24  65  5550 BIELA Stanislaw  1994  POL   96.0  114.5  85.5  90.5  205.0
 25  55  6954 KUS Jan  1998  SLO   92.0  106.5  88.5  98.0  204.5
 26  38  5302 MIETUS Krzysztof  1991  POL   91.5  105.5  86.5  93.0  198.5
 27  51  7095 KORHONEN Janne  1996  FIN   91.5  105.0  86.5  93.0  198.0
 28  46  7275 LOEYTAEINEN Niko  1998  FIN   91.5  105.5  88.5  92.0  197.5
 29  3  7759 BREZOVNIK Medard  2000  SLO   92.5  107.5  82.5  84.5  192.0
 30  72  6281 BRADATSCH Sebastian  1996  GER   92.0  106.5  82.0  82.5  189.0
 31  64  5893 VODAN Aljaz  1995  SLO   90.5  103.5      103.5
 32  69  7542 MOGEL Zak  2001  SLO   91.0  103.0      103.0
 33  4  7540 TOPORIS Nejc  2000  SLO   90.5  102.5      102.5
 34  39  7666 BATBY Alessandro  2001  FRA   90.5  102.0      102.0
 34  43  6953 CAPUDER Martin  1997  SLO   91.5  102.0      102.0
 34  52  6698 STEKALA Andrzej  1995  POL   90.5  102.0      102.0
 34  60  6652 SCHUBERT Johannes  1997  GER   90.0  102.0      102.0
 38  42  7366 PRESECNIK Jernej  2002  SLO   90.0  101.0      101.0
 38  80  4972 ZUPANCIC Miran  1989  SLO   89.5  101.0      101.0
 40  61  5841 MODIC Andraz  1996  SLO   88.5  99.0      99.0
 41  2  6893 BOGATAJ Tine  1998  SLO   89.0  98.5      98.5
 42  78  6715 REISENAUER Janni  1997  AUT   88.5  98.0      98.0
 43  50  6328 HOLIK Frantisek  1998  CZE   88.0  97.5      97.5
 43  62  6480 PREVC Cene  1996  SLO   88.0  97.5      97.5
 45  22  7167 CHO Sungwoo  2000  KOR   88.0  97.0      97.0
 45  45  7761 HAFNAR Mark  2002  SLO   88.0  97.0      97.0
 45  56  5939 BIEGUN Krzysztof  1994  POL   88.0  97.0      97.0
 45  67  7333 BRESADOLA Giovanni  2001  ITA   88.0  97.0      97.0
 49  49  7835 JUROSZEK Kacper  2001  POL   88.5  96.5      96.5
 50  44  7172 DOLEZEL Dusan  1998  CZE   87.5  96.0      96.0
 51  48  6927 MAYLAENDER Axel  1998  GER   87.5  95.5      95.5
 52  24  7206 YIM Soohyeon  2000  KOR   87.5  94.5      94.5
 53  57  6630 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin  1999  ROU   87.0  94.0      94.0
 54  40  7410 VAVERKA Petr  2003  CZE   86.5  93.0      93.0
 55  9  7241 SKUPIEN Damian  1999  POL   86.5  92.5      92.5
 56  36  7524 CECON Francesco  2001  ITA   86.0  92.0      92.0
 56  59  7885 HEIKKINEN Kalle  1999  FIN   86.5  92.0      92.0
 58  58  6342 KRAUS Marinus  1991  GER   85.5  91.5      91.5
 59  25  8103 PAWLOWSKI Szymon  2000  POL   85.0  89.5      89.5
 60  26  6760 ZAMBELLI Gabriele  1999  ITA   84.5  88.5      88.5
 60  33  6807 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru  2000  ROU   84.5  88.5      88.5
 62  79  6065 WAGNER Lukas  1995  GER   84.0  87.5      87.5
 63  18  7590 STOSEL Kacper  2001  POL   83.5  86.5      86.5
 64  7  6729 SI Jeongheon  1994  KOR   84.0  86.0      86.0
 65  8  7242 BUKOWSKI Lukasz  1997  POL   84.5  85.0      85.0
 66  21  7795 HOLUB Benedikt  2000  CZE   82.5  84.0      84.0
 67  16  7049 FARKAS Hunor  2001  ROU   82.5  82.0      82.0
 68  19  7652 RYDL Radek  2001  CZE   82.0  80.5      80.5
 68  20  7166 LEE Juchan  1996  KOR   81.0  80.5      80.5
 70  37  7337 NIEMCZYK Karol  2001  POL   82.0  80.0      80.0
 71  17  7330 MOLNAR Florian  2002  HUN   80.0  78.0      78.0
 71  34  6690 LONGO Alessio  1998  ITA   80.0  78.0      78.0
 73  27  7048 CACINA Daniel Andrei  2001  ROU   79.5  75.5      75.5
 74  23  6941 DEVYATKIN Nikita  1999  KAZ   77.0  72.0      72.0
 74  32  7520 MORODER Daniel  2002  ITA   77.0  72.0      72.0
 76  30  7723 HWANG Seokjae  2001  KOR   77.0  71.5      71.5
 77  12  7017 SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir  2000  BUL   76.5  67.5      67.5
 78  28  7205 KUBENA Lukas  2000  CZE   74.5  67.0      67.0
 78  35  7651 SIKOLA Jakub  2001  CZE   74.5  67.0      67.0
 80  14  7799 SLUKA Mikulas  2001  CZE   73.0  63.0      63.0
 81  13  7709 SHUMBARETS Oleksandr  2001  UKR   72.5  61.5      61.5
 82  6  6659 HRISTOV Viktor  2000  BUL   71.0  56.0      56.0
 83  10  7583 NEKHOROSHEV IVAN  2001  KAZ   69.5  51.0      51.0
 84  11  7935 CAMPREGHER Andrea  2001  ITA   67.0  49.0      49.0
 85  15  7708 GREBENIUK Vitaliy  2001  UKR   67.0  46.5      46.5
 86  31  7121 ZYRYANOV Sergey  2000  KAZ   65.5  43.5      43.5
 87  29  7586 TURSUNZHANOV Nurshat  2003  KAZ   63.0  38.0      38.0
Disqualified
   68  7502 PAVLIC Blaz  1998  SLO