Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  42  7542 MOGEL Zak  2001  SLO   114.5  127.3  120.0  137.7  265.0
 2  38  6710 SCHWANN Mika  1999  AUT   114.5  129.3  114.5  129.3  258.6
 3  45  7175 OSTERC Aljaz  1999  SLO   113.5  127.5  114.5  130.3  257.8
 4  47  6999 HAUSWIRTH Sandro  2000  SUI   115.0  131.2  110.5  121.6  252.8
 5  30  7502 PAVLIC Blaz  1998  SLO   114.0  125.4  113.0  124.6  250.0
 6  44  7155 ROTH Luca  2000  GER   112.0  120.8  113.0  125.6  246.4
 7  46  6954 KUS Jan  1998  SLO   112.5  125.7  106.0  111.5  237.2
 8  33  7113 GOLLER Max  2000  GER   107.5  116.2  109.5  120.3  236.5
 9  43  7450 HOERL Jan  1998  AUT   110.0  119.7  106.0  110.5  230.2
 10  28  7179 HAAGEN David  2002  AUT   108.5  117.0  106.0  111.0  228.0
 11  22  7366 PRESECNIK Jernej  2002  SLO   108.0  116.1  104.5  109.3  225.4
 12  16  7524 CECON Francesco  2001  ITA   107.5  114.2  104.5  106.3  220.5
 13  34  7185 VALTINER Noah  1999  AUT   106.0  112.0  102.0  103.8  215.8
 14  29  6927 MAYLAENDER Axel  1998  GER   109.5  118.8  98.5  95.5  214.3
 15  26  6959 CONTAMINE Mathis  2001  FRA   103.5  106.5  103.5  107.0  213.5
 16  25  7904 VODUSEK Lovro  2000  SLO   105.0  109.2  103.0  103.6  212.8
 17  35  7178 WIENERROITHER Julian  1999  AUT   105.5  111.6  100.5  101.1  212.7
 18  31  7456 RAINER Stefan  1999  AUT   101.5  101.9  105.0  109.2  211.1
 19  37  8009 BOMBEK Jan  2001  SLO   109.0  118.4  97.0  91.8  210.2
 20  13  7666 BATBY Alessandro  2001  FRA   105.0  109.2  99.5  98.8  208.0
 21  41  7289 LIENHER Maximilian  1999  AUT   110.0  119.7  96.0  87.5  207.2
 22  19  7022 WEIGEL Justin  1999  GER   100.5  99.1  103.0  105.1  204.2
 23  40  7285 PETER Dominik  2001  SUI   105.5  111.6  95.5  91.6  203.2
 24  27  7112 MAERKL Kilian  2000  GER   105.5  111.1  96.5  91.4  202.5
 25  32  6893 BOGATAJ Tine  1998  SLO   106.0  111.5  95.0  89.2  200.7
 26  14  7107 LACROIX Olan  2001  SUI   99.5  99.3  100.0  100.7  200.0
 27  18  7463 RESINGER Peter  2000  AUT   106.0  111.0  95.0  88.7  199.7
 28  39  6752 SIEGEL Jonathan  1998  GER   103.0  105.6  97.5  93.2  198.8
 29  21  7333 BRESADOLA Giovanni  2001  ITA   103.0  105.6  96.5  91.4  197.0
 30  36  7177 HAAGEN Philipp  1999  AUT   95.5  88.6  103.5  107.0  195.6
 31  12  7610 GERISCH Tom  2001  GER   100.0  98.7  98.0  95.6  194.3
 32  2  6958 WHITE Jack  2001  FRA   102.5  100.7  96.5  93.4  194.1
 33  20  8143 HEUMANN Niclas  1999  GER   93.5  85.5  104.0  105.4  190.9
 34  15  6760 ZAMBELLI Gabriele  1999  ITA   105.0  109.2  90.5  81.6  190.8
 35  23  7537 OBLAK Rok  2001  SLO   99.0  97.4  94.0  86.9  184.3
 36  17  6702 WACKERNELL Julian  2000  AUT   96.0  91.5  96.5  90.4  181.9
 37  24  7761 HAFNAR Mark  2002  SLO   91.0  81.5  99.5  97.8  179.3
 38  4  7173 KINDLIMANN Lars  2000  SUI   96.5  93.4  91.5  83.4  176.8
 39  10  8013 MILESI Enzo  2003  FRA   93.5  86.0  96.0  90.5  176.5
 40  8  7180 LANDERER Hannes  2002  AUT   101.0  101.0  88.0  75.1  176.1
 41  5  8136 BACHLINGER Niklas  2001  AUT   84.5  68.3  97.0  92.8  161.1
 42  7  7347 HAHNE Benedikt  2000  GER   89.0  77.4  90.0  79.2  156.6
 43  1  7856 FOUBERT Valentin  2002  FRA   94.5  88.8  83.5  67.0  155.8
 44  6  7517 NIEDERBERGER Lean  2003  SUI   86.5  72.4  90.0  76.2  148.6
 45  3  8014 CHERVET Jules  2003  FRA   79.5  58.3  82.0  62.3  120.6
 46  9  7529 CARON Adrien  2001  FRA   82.0  63.8  74.5  48.8  112.6
 47  11  8200 BENAS Leo  2002  FRA   70.5  39.6  75.0  48.7  88.3