Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  56  6084 ASCHENWALD Philipp  1995  AUT   108.5  132.0  106.0  133.1  265.1
 2  51  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   106.0  128.8  105.0  129.8  258.6
 3  19  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE   105.5  125.3  104.0  125.5  250.8
 4  58  6530 KANTYKA Przemyslaw  1996  POL   103.0  121.8  103.0  125.1  246.9
 5  45  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   102.5  119.3  105.5  121.8  241.1
 6  13  5695 JUSTIN Rok  1993  SLO   102.5  123.9  101.0  117.0  240.9
 7  59  7336 PILCH Tomasz  2000  POL   103.0  121.7  101.0  118.5  240.2
 7  9  5585 SCHIFFNER Markus  1992  AUT   100.5  118.3  104.0  121.9  240.2
 9  55  5494 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  1994  POL   104.0  123.9  99.5  115.2  239.1
 10  57  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   105.5  119.5  102.5  117.3  236.8
 11  15  7542 MOGEL Zak  2001  SLO   100.0  115.0  105.5  120.7  235.7
 12  1  6532 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud  1996  NOR   99.5  113.9  101.5  119.2  233.1
 13  40  7155 ROTH Luca  2000  GER   100.0  118.1  99.5  112.7  230.8
 14  21  5517 LACKNER Thomas  1993  AUT   102.5  117.3  100.0  113.2  230.5
 15  23  7349 RAIMUND Philipp  2000  GER   102.0  117.8  103.5  109.4  227.2
 16  8  8009 BOMBEK Jan  2001  SLO   98.0  113.7  100.5  112.5  226.2
 17  6  6724 POLASEK Viktor  1997  CZE   98.5  115.2  99.5  110.7  225.9
 18  47  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT   101.0  116.8  97.0  108.5  225.3
 19  43  6999 HAUSWIRTH Sandro  2000  SUI   100.5  116.2  98.5  108.7  224.9
 20  54  6987 WASEK Pawel  1999  POL   100.0  116.2  97.0  106.0  222.2
 21  35  5829 PRISLIC Ernest  1993  SLO   95.5  113.4  98.5  108.0  221.4
 22  18  6844 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen  1994  NOR   101.0  113.8  99.0  105.9  219.7
 23  41  6716 BRASME Paul  1997  FRA   100.5  116.7  94.5  102.9  219.6
 24  20  6788 STEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   98.5  114.0  96.0  104.5  218.5
 24  12  7354 NOUSIAINEN Eetu  1997  FIN   100.0  112.9  96.0  105.6  218.5
 26  22  7210 SEIDL Fabian  1997  GER   99.5  113.2  96.5  105.2  218.4
 27  29  6698 STEKALA Andrzej  1995  POL   100.5  114.8  96.5  102.9  217.7
 28  28  6194 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail  1993  RUS   99.0  115.4  96.5  100.2  215.6
 29  36  5891 HVALA Jaka  1993  SLO   101.5  124.5  101.5  0.0  124.5
 30  44  7113 GOLLER Max  2000  GER   105.0  121.7  105.0  0.0  121.7
 31  5  7252 BAZHENOV Aleksandr  1995  RUS   99.0  112.7      112.7
 32  37  7259 WESTERHEIM Oscar P  1996  NOR   98.5  112.6      112.6
 33  33  6732 OEDEGAARD Jesper  1998  NOR   95.5  112.5      112.5
 34  46  7285 PETER Dominik  2001  SUI   100.0  111.7      111.7
 35  27  7333 BRESADOLA Giovanni  2001  ITA   95.5  110.6      110.6
 36  3  6085 HOFER Thomas  1996  AUT   96.0  110.5      110.5
 37  38  6651 HAHN Julian  1997  GER   95.5  109.2      109.2
 38  32  7904 VODUSEK Lovro  2000  SLO   92.5  108.4      108.4
 39  42  7230 MARUSIAK Yevhen  2000  UKR   96.0  106.5      106.5
 40  31  5778 CECON Federico  1994  ITA   94.5  106.0      106.0
 41  11  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   96.0  105.9      105.9
 42  49  7433 MYHREN Mats Bjerke  1997  NOR   95.5  104.5      104.5
 43  25  7049 FARKAS Hunor  2001  ROU   95.5  103.9      103.9
 44  14  7112 MAERKL Kilian  2000  GER   94.5  103.2      103.2
 45  30  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ   95.0  101.2      101.2
 46  7  6959 CONTAMINE Mathis  2001  FRA   91.5  99.9      99.9
 47  4  6911 KAVILO Henri  1999  FIN   91.0  97.5      97.5
 48  34  6889 WEIGEL Cedrik  1998  GER   86.0  96.2      96.2
 49  24  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR   90.0  94.8      94.8
 50  48  6679 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav  1994  RUS   90.0  92.7      92.7
 51  50  6805 FELDOREAN Andrei  2000  ROU   89.5  92.4      92.4
 52  26  6760 ZAMBELLI Gabriele  1999  ITA   87.5  90.9      90.9
 53  2  6912 KYTOSAHO Niko  1999  FIN   86.0  90.0      90.0
 54  16  7229 VASKUL Andrii  1999  UKR   88.5  89.6      89.6
 55  10  1905 KOROLEV Alexey  1987  KAZ   85.0  81.7      81.7
 56  52  6492 SOKOLENKO Konstantin  1987  KAZ   83.0  75.8      75.8
 57  39  6851 LAUCHLAN Nigel  1996  CAN   80.5  72.3      72.3
Disqualified
   53  6956 LEAROYD Jonathan  2000  FRA           
   17  7835 JUROSZEK Kacper  2001  POL