Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (BRD) 30.12.1987

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 810464
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  CZE           230.2
 2    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           225.6
 3    2489 TAELLBERG Staffan  1970  SWE           207.6
 4    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           204.3
 5    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           203.1
 6    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           202.9
 7    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           202.3
 8    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           200.6
 9    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           199.7
 10    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           197.8
 11    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           197.7
 12    2465 EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.  1965  NOR           190.9
 13    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           190.7
 14    2707 WIEGELE Franz  1965  AUT           190.5
 15    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           189.9
 16    2745 SAMBUGARO Sandro  1965  ITA           188.2
 17    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           188.0
 18    2392 KJOERUM Jon-Inge  1965  NOR           185.9
 19    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           185.5
 20    2786 LEONHARD Robert    GER           184.7
 21    2443 FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           183.6
 22    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           183.2
 23    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  SOV           182.8
 24    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           181.6
 25    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           181.1
 26    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           180.3
 27    2770 SCHUSTER Werner  1969  AUT           178.4
 28    2769 LEHMANN Christoph  1968  SUI           178.2
 29    2775 OKRAFFKA Udo    DDR           177.5
 30    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           175.9
 31    2444 STRANNER Günther  1967  AUT           175.3
 32    2754 BOKLOEV Jan  1966  SWE           174.6
 33    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           174.1
 34    2774 KOPAC Robert    JUG           173.9
 35    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           173.7
 36    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           173.6
 37    2385 JOHNSEN Erik  1965  NOR           173.4
 38    2756 SCHILLI Rolf    GER           172.8
 39    2441 DLUHOS Ladislav  1965  CZE           172.4
 40    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           172.2
 41    3996 PETZOLD Joachim    DDR           171.1
 42    2740 TAELLBERG Per-Inge  1967  SWE           171.0
 43    2747 LEDERER Remo  1968  DDR           170.0
 44    2480 HEUMANN Josef  1964  GER           169.1
 45    2383 STJERNEN Hroar  1961  NOR           168.0
 46    2469 MEWBORN Rick  1965  USA           166.6
 47    2386 DEBELAK Matjaz  1965  JUG           163.9
 48    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           162.8
 49    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           155.2
 50    2728 PEDERSEN Trond J.  1958  NOR           153.4
 51    3990 SUBOTSCH Eduard    SOV           110.6
 52    3978 UCHANJOV Andrej    SOV           85.4
 53    2735 BALANCHE Gérard  1968  SUI           85.1
 54    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           84.4
 54    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           84.4
 56    2463 DOLAR Thomas  1966  JUG           84.2
 57    3207 MADRY Jaroslaw    POL           83.6
 57    2487 NORDGREN T.    SWE           83.6
 59    3975 MIYAZAKI Yasuhide    JPN           83.2
 60    3965 GRUNDIG Peter    DDR           82.7
 60    2737 LACEDELLI Antonio    ITA           82.7
 60    3333 BOESCH Ernst    SUI           82.7
 63    2387 MALEC Jiri  1962  CZE           82.6
 64    2700 MCGRANE Dennis    USA           81.4
 65    2712 PIAZZINI Fabrice  1965  SUI           81.3
 66    3925 IHLE Thomas    GER           80.9
 67    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           80.6
 68    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           80.5
 69    2750 NOKELAINEN Kai    FIN           80.2
 70    2776 BRAATEN Clas Brede  1968  NOR           79.9
 70    2792 VODNEV Dionis  1971  GER           79.9
 72    2720 GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri  1963  SOV           79.6
 73    2726 REYMOND Pascal    SUI           79.5
 74    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           79.4
 75    2470 KONOPACKE Mark  1963  USA           79.1
 76    2391 NEULAENDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           79.0
 77    2804 WESTMAN Magnus  1966  SWE           78.5
 78    2475 SUORSA Pekka  1967  FIN           78.4
 79    2476 LITSCHKO Raimund    DDR           77.6
 80    2766 LUNARDI Virginio  1968  ITA           77.3
 81    3950 DUFTER Thomas    GER           77.0
 82    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           76.8
 83    2796 TAKEUCHI Takuya  1967  JPN           75.6
 84    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           74.9
 85    2891 JESSIN Mikhail  1961  SOV           74.2
 86    2808 WINTERHALDER Jürgen    GER           74.1
 87    3991 ROCHAT Stephan    SUI           73.5
 88    3228 REICHERTZ Eckhard    GER           73.2
 89    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           73.0
 90    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           72.1
 91    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           71.9
 92    3992 BARTSCHAT Steffen    GER           71.7
 92    2751 KINDLIMANN Thomas    SUI           71.7
 94    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           71.4
 95    2777 KLIMOWSKI Zbigniew    POL           70.7
 96    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           70.4
 97    3197 ZOGRAVSKI Emil    BUL           69.2
 98    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           68.0
 99    2763 SOLA Bernat    ESP           65.3
 100    3993 KOWATSCHEV Blagovest    BUL           64.7
 100    3967 RAUTIO Ron    CAN           64.7
 102    2768 AASTROEM Magnus    SWE           63.3
 103    2772 JOHANSEN Jouni    FIN           58.0
 104    3951 PETKOV Kiril    BUL           57.6
 105    3995 KUDER Steffen    GER           56.4
 106    2727 SHIMA Hiro    JPN           55.7
 107    3970 SZALAI Mihaly    HUN           44.9
 108    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           43.8
 109    3223 HILS Norbert    GER           38.6
 110    2380 ZUPAN Matjaz  1966  JUG           37.0
 111    3980 KONIJNENBERG Gerrit    NED           31.6
 112    3972 EDWARDS Eddie    GBR           29.2