Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Engelberg (SUI) 09.01.2000

World Cup - Men's Large Hill

Race codex : 3037
TD FIS NORDBY TORGEIR NOR
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           247.3
 2    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           227.1
 3    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           222.2
 4    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           213.7
 5    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           207.7
 6    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           201.3
 7    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           197.1
 8    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           195.4
 9    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           190.8
 10    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           189.3
 11    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           183.8
 12    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           183.1
 13    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           182.9
 14    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           181.3
 15    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           179.8
 16    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           178.4
 17    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           177.2
 18    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           175.4
 19    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           174
 20    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           173.4
 21    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           169.8
 22    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           168.9
 23    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           168.6
 24    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           167.5
 25    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           166.4
 26    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           155
 27    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           152.6
 28    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           143.7
 29    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           133
 30    2144 BRENNA Wilhelm  1979  NOR           85.3
 31    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           70.2
 31    2124 NISHISHITA Kazuki  1982  JPN           70.2
 33    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           67.5
 34    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           63.1
 35    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           61.6
 36    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           59.8
 37    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           59.6
 38    2085 HOERL Thomas  1981  AUT           58.3
 39    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           56.2
 40    2537 CHVYKOV Dmitriy  1974  KGZ           55.1
 41    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           51.9
 42    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           48.7
 43    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           47.1
 44    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           41.1
 45    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           32
 46    2076 VOGEL Marc  1981  SUI           31.2
 47    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           27.4
 48    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           18.4
 49    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           8
 50    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           7.5