Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (BRD) 28.12.1989

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810509
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           215.0
 2    2480 HEUMANN Josef  1964  GER           210.0
 3    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           208.0
 4    2481 LAAKONEN Risto  1967  FIN           205.5
 5    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           203.5
 6    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           200.5
 7    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           199.5
 8    2391 NEULAENDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           199.0
 9    2394 OLIJNYK Rune  1968  NOR           198.5
 10    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           197.0
 10    2443 FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           197.0
 12    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           196.0
 13    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           195.5
 13    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           195.5
 15    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  CZE           195.0
 15    2787 KUMMERLOEW René    DDR           195.0
 17    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           194.5
 18    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  JUG           194.0
 19    2756 SCHILLI Rolf    GER           191.5
 20    2444 STRANNER Günther  1967  AUT           191.0
 21    2489 TAELLBERG Staffan  1970  SWE           189.0
 22    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           188.5
 23    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           186.5
 24    2486 KUSTOV Pavel    SOV           185.5
 25    2754 BOKLOEV Jan  1966  SWE           184.5
 26    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           183.5
 26    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           183.5
 26    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           183.5
 29    2723 PERSSON Halvor  1966  NOR           182.5
 30    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           181.5
 31    2493 HUNGER Heiko  1964  DDR           180.5
 32    2462 PODZIMEK Vladimir  1965  CZE           179.0
 32    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           179.0
 34    2792 VODNEV Dionis  1971  GER           177.0
 35    2891 JESSIN Mikhail  1961  SOV           176.5
 36    2492 HAKALA Vaesa  1968  FIN           176.0
 36    3224 IRLINGER Michael    GER           176.0
 36    2786 LEONHARD Robert    GER           176.0
 39    2781 JOHANSEN Magne  1965  NOR           175.0
 40    2801 SCHERER Andreas    GER           174.5
 41    2785 JOHANSSEN Kent  1970  NOR           174.0
 41    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           174.0
 43    2745 SAMBUGARO Sandro  1965  ITA           172.0
 44    2779 NIKAIDO Manabu    JPN           171.5
 45    2497 VOUILLAMOZ Yvan    SUI           171.0
 46    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  SOV           169.5
 46    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           169.5
 46    2808 WINTERHALDER Jürgen    GER           169.5
 49    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  DDR           169.0
 50    2796 TAKEUCHI Takuya  1967  JPN           166.5
 51    2790 HEIKKELAE Jarkko    FIN           150.5
 52    2769 LEHMANN Christoph  1968  SUI           85.5
 53    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           84.5
 53    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           84.5
 55    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           83.5
 55    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           83.5
 55    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           83.5
 58    2488 MARTINSSON Mikael  1968  SWE           83.0
 58    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           83.0
 60    2751 KINDLIMANN Thomas    SUI           82.5
 61    3226 GOELLNER Markus    GER           82.0
 61    3223 HILS Norbert    GER           82.0
 63    2473 SATO Akira  1964  JPN           81.5
 64    2876 LANGLOIS Tad  1968  USA           80.0
 65    2763 SOLA Bernat    ESP           79.0
 65    2500 KOPAC P.  1970  JUG           79.0
 65    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           79.0
 68    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           78.5
 69    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           78.0
 70    2540 RIMMEL Ch.    GER           77.0
 71    2740 TAELLBERG Per-Inge  1967  SWE           76.5
 72    2766 LUNARDI Virginio  1968  ITA           76.0
 72    3202 CAPEL Colin    CAN           76.0
 74    2797 JANUS Goran    JUG           74.0
 75    3228 REICHERTZ Eckhard    GER           73.5
 76    3201 MOSKAL Alojzy    POL           73.0
 77    3227 GASCHE Heiko    GER           70.0
 78    3197 ZOGRAVSKI Emil    BUL           68.5
 79    3194 SANDERS Bryan  1970  USA           66.0
 80    2800 HOLLAND Jim  1967  USA           65.5
 81    2951 LOCKYER John    CAN           63.0
 82    2487 NORDGREN T.    SWE           46.0