Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oernskoeldsvik (SWE) 07.03.1990

World Cup - Men's K90 OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 810523
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           115.5
 2    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           111.3
 3    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           110.8
 4    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  TCH           110.4
 5    2482 JOHANSEN M.  1965  NOR           110.1
 6    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           109.8
 7    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  TCH           108.4
 8    2785 JOHANSSEN Kent  1970  NOR           108
 9    2462 PODZIMEK Vladimir  1965  TCH           107.8
 10    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           106
 11    2391 NEULäNDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           105.7
 12    2766 LUNARDI Virginio  1968  ITA           105.4
 13    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           104.5
 14    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           103.8
 15    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           103.3
 15    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  JUG           103.3
 17    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           102.8
 18    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           101.6
 19    2779 NIKAIDO Manabu    JPN           101.5
 19    2494 KIESEWETTER Andre  1969  DDR           101.5
 19    2443 FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           101.5
 22    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           101.1
 23    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           100.9
 24    2493 HUNGER Heiko  1964  DDR           100.4
 25    2486 KUSTOV Pavel    SOV           100.3
 26    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           98.8
 27    2790 HEIKKELä Jarkko    FIN           98.2
 28    2768 AASTRöM Magnus    SWE           98.1
 29    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           98
 30    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           96.9
 31    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           96.8
 32    2804 WESTMAN Magnus  1966  SWE           95.4
 33    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           94.9
 34    3193 GAHLER Markus  1966  SUI           93.6
 35    2740 TAELLBERG Per-Inge  1967  SWE           93.2
 36    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           92.7
 37    2751 KINDLIMANN Thomas    SUI           92.3
 38    2794 HUBER Klaus    AUT           92.2
 38    3257 KOENOENEN Esa    FIN           92.2
 40    2489 TAELLBERG Staffan  1970  SWE           91.2
 41    2749 LESSER Ingo    DDR           90.2
 41    2754 BOKLöV Jan  1966  SWE           90.2
 43    2876 LANGLOIS Tad  1968  USA           89
 44    2764 DEBELAK Janez    JUG           88.2
 45    2763 SOLA Bernat    ESP           87.6
 46    2492 HAKALA Vaesa  1968  FIN           87.1
 47    2951 LOCKYER John    CAN           86.1
 48    2497 VOUILLAMOZ Yvan    SUI           86
 49    2795 NORMAN Ake  1962  SWE           85.8
 50    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           84.8
 51    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           84.6
 52    3202 CAPEL Colin    CAN           84
 53    3329 YAGAZAKI Naoki    JPN           83.5
 54    3273 FRISON Roberto    ITA           83.4
 55    2800 HOLLAND Jim  1967  USA           82.7
 56    2392 KJöRUM Jon-Inge  1965  NOR           82.6
 57    2744 YLIPULLI Raimo  1970  FIN           81.3
 58    2487 NORDGREN T.    SWE           79.7
 59    2506 BERG Oyvind  1971  NOR           78.6
 60    2488 MARTINSSON Mikael  1968  SWE           78.5
 61    3194 SANDERS Bryan  1970  USA           77.8
 62    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           77.5
 63    2891 JESSIN Mikhail  1961  SOV           76.4
 64    3205 STEIN Kurt    USA           76.2
 65    3318 JOHANNESEN Kenny    SWE           76.1
 66    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           69.7
 67    3317 BERGLUND Stefan    SWE           68.5
 68    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           67.7
 69    2791 SOTIROV Zacharij    BUL           67
 70    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  DDR           65.2
 71    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           63.7
 72    3196 ALLEN Kirk    CAN           59.7