Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bischofshofen (AUT) 06.01.1993

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 810264
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           237.1
 2    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           235.1
 3    2423 MOLLARD Didier  1969  FRA           227.3
 4    2492 HAKALA Vaesa  1968  FIN           221.8
 5    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           221.1
 6    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           217.5
 7    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           211.1
 8    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           210.3
 9    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  SLO           209.7
 10    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           28.7
 11    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           205.3
 12    2883 REINTHALER Christian    AUT           204.8
 13    2792 VODNEV Dionis  1971  GER           203.8
 14    2501 MYRBAKKEN Bjoern  1972  NOR           202.6
 15    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           201.3
 16    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           200.3
 17    2488 MARTINSSON Mikael  1968  SWE           200
 18    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           199.9
 19    2119 HIGASHI Akira  1972  JPN           198.5
 20    2089 MAYR Ingemar  1975  AUT           197.8
 21    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           196.5
 22    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           195.6
 23    2789 POINTNER Alexander    AUT           194.2
 24    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           194
 25    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           193.1
 26    2801 SCHERER Andreas    GER           192
 27    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           191.6
 28    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           191.4
 29    2770 SCHUSTER Werner  1969  AUT           191
 30    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           190
 31    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           186.5
 32    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           182.9
 33    2401 DELAUP Steve  1972  FRA           180.9
 34    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           179.7
 35    2799 RATHMAYR Werner  1972  AUT           174.5
 36    2888 DIESS Alexander    AUT           165.5
 37    2890 STOECKL Alexander    AUT           90.4
 37    2505 MOSER Christian  1972  AUT           90.4
 39    2390 VERVEIKIN Andzey  1966  KAZ           87.9
 40    2781 JOHANSEN Magne  1965  NOR           86.6
 40    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           86.6
 42    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           83.2
 43    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           82.2
 44    2506 BERG Oyvind  1971  NOR           81
 45    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           80
 46    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           79.8
 46    2396 ZüND Stephan  1969  SUI           79.8
 48    2887 WANGLER Timo    GER           77.6
 49    2951 LOCKYER John    CAN           77.3
 50    2485 ESIN Michail    SOV           72.7
 51    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           69.9
 52    2804 WESTMAN Magnus  1966  SWE           68.8
 53    2794 HUBER Klaus    AUT           66.4
 54    2800 HOLLAND Jim  1967  USA           65.2
 55    2391 NEULäNDTNER Franz  1966  AUT           62.7
 56    2838 KYTOESAHO Pasi    FIN           60.8
 56    2740 TAELLBERG Per-Inge  1967  SWE           60.8
 58    2856 KLADNIK Matjaz  1975  SLO           60.7
 59    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           54.1
 60    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           53.1