Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 10.12.1994

World Cup - Men's Normal Hill

Race codex : 3000
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           243
 2    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           235
 3    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           233
 4    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           233
 5    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           229
 6    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           228.5
 7    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           225.5
 8    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           223
 9    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           222
 10    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  SLO           221.5
 11    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           220.5
 12    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           217.5
 12    2505 MOSER Christian  1972  AUT           219
 14    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           217.5
 15    2811 REVUZ Yannick    FRA           216.5
 15    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           216.5
 17    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           216
 18    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           214.5
 19    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           214
 20    2491 HAIM Werner  1968  AUT           213.5
 21    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           212.5
 22    2801 SCHERER Andreas    GER           212
 22    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           212
 24    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           21
 24    2188 KAHANEK Jaroslav  1977  CZE           211
 26    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           210.5
 27    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           209.5
 28    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           208.5
 29    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           207
 30    2396 ZüND Stephan  1969  SUI           205
 31    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           203.5
 32    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           201.5
 33    2172 BIELCIK Marian  1973  SVK           201
 34    2857 TUFF Stein Henrik  1974  NOR           194.5
 35    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           182.5
 36    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           100
 37    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           
 38    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           96
 39    2850 SCHALLERT Gerhard    AUT           95
 40    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           94.5
 41    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           94
 42    2501 MYRBAKKEN Bjoern  1972  NOR           93.5
 43    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           91.5
 44    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           90
 44    2098 KOPONEN Tero  1977  FIN           90
 46    2799 RATHMAYR Werner  1972  AUT           89
 47    2389 KUTTIN Heinz  1971  AUT           86.5
 48    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           85
 49    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           83.5
 50    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           81.5
 51    2499 SUDA Kenji  1966  JPN           72.5
 52    2785 JOHANSSEN Kent  1970  NOR           48