Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 11.12.1994

World Cup - Men's Normal Hill

Race codex : 3001
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           258.5
 2    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           248.5
 3    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           241
 4    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           240
 5    2393 PETEK Franci  1971  SLO           237.5
 6    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           225.5
 6    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           225.5
 8    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           225
 9    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           224
 9    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           224
 11    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           220
 12    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           217.5
 12    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           217.5
 14    2441 DLUHOS Ladislav  1965  CZE           216.5
 14    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  GER           216.5
 14    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           216.5
 14    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           216.5
 18    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           215.5
 19    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           214.5
 20    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           214
 21    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           209.5
 22    2188 KAHANEK Jaroslav  1977  CZE           209
 23    2184 RASMUSSEN Johan  1970  SWE           206.5
 24    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  CZE           205
 24    2408 GOSTISA Samo  1972  SLO           205
 26    2125 NISHIKATA Jinya  1968  JPN           204.5
 27    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           204
 28    2857 TUFF Stein Henrik  1974  NOR           202
 29    2501 MYRBAKKEN Bjoern  1972  NOR           201
 30    2416 JEAN-PROST Nicolas  1967  FRA           200.5
 31    2500 KOPAC P.  1970  SLO           196.5
 32    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           191.5
 33    2396 ZüND Stephan  1969  SUI           190
 34    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           187.5
 35    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           183.5
 36    2811 REVUZ Yannick    FRA           169.5
 37    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           98
 38    2505 MOSER Christian  1972  AUT           97.5
 38    2172 BIELCIK Marian  1973  SVK           97.5
 38    2788 GEBSTEDT Ralf  1971  GER           97.5
 38    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           97.5
 42    2850 SCHALLERT Gerhard    AUT           96
 43    2448 TRUNZ Martin  1970  SUI           94.5
 43    2131 YASUZAKI Naoki  1969  JPN           94.5
 45    2405 BRENDRYEN Helge  1972  NOR           94
 46    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           93.5
 46    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           93.5
 48    2801 SCHERER Andreas    GER           76
 49    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           75
 49    3238 POLAJNAR Rok    SLO           75