Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberstdorf (GER) 30.12.1998

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 8000
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           244.8
 2    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           242.8
 3    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           241.7
 4    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           239.3
 5    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           238.6
 6    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           237.8
 7    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           232.9
 8    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           232.7
 9    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           222.7
 10    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           221.2
 11    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           218.3
 12    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           216.9
 13    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           215.6
 14    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           213.2
 15    3058 SAITO Yoshiki  1985  JPN           211.1
 16    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           205.9
 17    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           203.7
 18    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           203.2
 19    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           202
 20    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           201.3
 21    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           200.1
 22    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           198.5
 23    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           192.8
 24    2027 MEYER Christian  1977  NOR           190.7
 25    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           189.3
 26    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           189.2
 27    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           182.7
 28    2533 KHAMIDOULINE Artour    RUS           179.6
 29    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           175.6
 30    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           172
 31    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           99.4
 32    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER           99.1
 33    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           97.8
 34    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           97.2
 34    2009 SPAETH Georg  1981  GER           97.2
 34    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           97.2
 37    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           96.4
 38    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           94.7
 39    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           93.3
 40    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           93.2
 41    1987 HLAVA Jakub  1979  CZE           92
 42    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           91.4
 43    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           91.1
 44    2008 FREY Leif  1979  GER           90.5
 45    2012 VELLAR Massimo  1977  ITA           89.7
 46    2134 TSCHVIKOV Dimitri  1976  KAZ           89.5
 47    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           89
 48    2047 NORCIC Bine  1981  SLO           88.9
 49    2101 NIEMINEN Toni  1975  FIN           77.5
 50    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           75.1