Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 01.01.1999

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 8001
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           247.8
 2    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           240.0
 3    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           230.9
 4    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           230.8
 5    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           229.2
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           228.4
 7    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           222.7
 8    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           222.2
 9    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           218.3
 10    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           216.1
 10    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           216.1
 12    2027 MEYER Christian  1977  NOR           215.1
 13    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           214.2
 14    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           210.7
 15    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           209.7
 16    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           209.6
 17    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           209.4
 18    2017 SAITO Hiroya  1970  JPN           208.7
 19    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           208.3
 20    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           207.7
 21    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           207.6
 22    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           206.9
 23    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           206.4
 24    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           201.6
 25    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           197.3
 26    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           197.1
 27    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           196.5
 28    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           196.1
 29    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           196.0
 30    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           190.0
 31    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           186.8
 32    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           96.5
 33    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           96.2
 34    2533 KHAMIDOULINE Artour    RUS           93.3
 35    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           92.9
 36    2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           87.9
 37    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           87.0
 38    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           85.6
 39    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           85.8
 40    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           85.6
 41    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER           84.3
 42    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           83.0
 43    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           81.6
 44    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE           78.5
 45    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           78.4
 46    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           76.5
 47    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           74.0
 48    2144 BRENNA Wilhelm  1979  NOR           73.9
 49    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           73.5
 50    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           64.5