Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innsbruck (AUT) 03.01.1999

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 8002
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           232.5
 2    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           226.1
 3    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           225.9
 4    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           225.4
 5    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           218.5
 6    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           216.1
 6    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           216.1
 8    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           213.8
 9    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           212.6
 10    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           207
 11    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           206.7
 12    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           201.7
 13    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           200.2
 14    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           197.7
 15    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           196.6
 16    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           196.6
 17    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           194
 18    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           190.3
 19    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           183.2
 20    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           177.9
 21    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           176.4
 22    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           172.7
 23    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           169.8
 24    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           168.5
 25    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           159.9
 26    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           159
 27    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           153
 28    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           143.6
 29    3073 DOLEZAL Jan    CZE           129.4
 30    2026 CHOI Yong-Jik  1982  KOR           111.5
 31    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           99.2
 32    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           93.6
 33    2903 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  1983  FIN           90.7
 34    2027 MEYER Christian  1977  NOR           89.7
 35    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           83.3
 36    2507 VAEAETAEINEN Janne  1975  FIN           82.4
 37    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           79.3
 38    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           78.8
 39    2823 EBERHARTER Wilfried  1980  AUT           71.6
 40    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           68.4
 40    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           68.4
 42    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           62.2
 43    2539 FILIMONOV Stanislav  1979  KAZ           59.8
 44    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           56.2
 45    2815 KOCH Martin  1982  AUT           53.4
 46    2132 GAIDUK Pavel  1976  KAZ           50.8
 47    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           47
 47    2041 MESIK Martin  1979  SVK           47
 49    2134 TSCHVIKOV Dimitri  1976  KAZ           44.3
 50    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           34.3