Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Falun (SWE) 11.03.1999

World Cup - Men's K120

Race codex : 8017
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           261.4
 2    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           247.8
 3    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           247.7
 4    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           244.4
 5    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           239.5
 6    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           233.7
 7    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           230.5
 8    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           226.2
 9    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           219.8
 9    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           219.8
 11    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           211.1
 12    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           209.3
 13    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           209
 14    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           206
 15    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           203.6
 16    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           202.3
 17    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           196.6
 17    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           196.6
 19    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           196.4
 20    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           188.9
 21    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           187.7
 22    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           187
 23    2002 SIEGMUND Gerd  1973  GER           185.8
 24    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           181.6
 25    2053 JAAFS Kristoffer  1980  SWE           179.1
 26    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           175.8
 27    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           170.8
 28    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           168.5
 29    2823 EBERHARTER Wilfried  1980  AUT           163.1
 30    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           158.2
 31    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           85.2
 32    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN           85.1
 33    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           82.5
 34    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           82
 35    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           80.3
 36    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           80.1
 37    2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI           79.8
 38    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           79.7
 39    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           79.3
 40    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           78.8
 41    1988 SALMINEN Pekka  1981  FIN           71.1
 42    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           67.9
 43    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL           65.7
 44    2126 NOROTA Yoshikazu  1972  JPN           65.6
 45    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           63.5
 46    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           57.1
 47    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           27.9
 48    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           18.2
 49    2056 MUNTERS Johan  1978  SWE           14.9