Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 19.03.1999

World Cup - Men's K180

Race codex : 8019
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           389.7
 2    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           388.9
 3    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           388.2
 4    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           380.8
 5    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           374.6
 6    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR           368.9
 7    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           367.8
 8    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           355.5
 9    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           355.2
 10    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           353.7
 11    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           346.4
 12    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           344.4
 13    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           344
 14    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           343.1
 15    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER           342.7
 16    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           338
 17    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           335.9
 18    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           335.1
 19    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           333.6
 20    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           331.7
 21    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           323.5
 22    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           323.4
 23    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           320.7
 24    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           318.4
 25    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           315.6
 26    2046 RIHTAR Miha  1981  SLO           311.5
 27    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           309.9
 28    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           305
 29    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           301
 30    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           283.7
 31    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE           150.9
 32    2105 GAY Jerome  1975  FRA           150.5
 33    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           147
 34    2823 EBERHARTER Wilfried  1980  AUT           146.6
 35    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           145.4
 36    2824 SAGBAKKEN Kjell Erik  1970  NOR           143.7
 37    2043 URAM Matej  1983  SVK           143.4
 38    2038 KRUCZEK Lukasz  1975  POL           142.8
 39    2080 DORNER Karl-Heinz  1979  AUT           139.5
 39    2074 PARPAN Rico  1979  SUI           139.5
 41    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           136.8
 42    2169 RADELJ Jure  1977  SLO           134.4
 43    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           131.5
 44    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           109.5
 45    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           99.9
 46    2062 KUETTEL Andreas  1979  SUI           96.6
 47    2128 SATO Masayuki  1975  JPN           70.8
 48    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           63.6
 49    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           58.8