Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Planica (SLO) 20.03.1999

World Cup - Men's K180

Race codex : 8020
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           387.9
 2    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           387.6
 3    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           375.9
 4    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           362.8
 5    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           360
 6    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           358.1
 7    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           351.3
 8    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           350.7
 9    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           336.4
 10    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           334.7
 11    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           334.1
 12    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           329.1
 13    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           327.8
 14    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           327
 15    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           319.9
 16    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           319.5
 17    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           318.1
 17    2015 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro  1980  JPN           318.1
 19    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           316
 20    2005 AUDENRIETH Roland  1979  GER           313.6
 21    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           313.5
 22    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           312.4
 23    1994 JUSSILAINEN Risto  1975  FIN           297.7
 24    2823 EBERHARTER Wilfried  1980  AUT           294.7
 25    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           292.7
 26    2046 RIHTAR Miha  1981  SLO           289.9
 27    2077 ALBORN Alan Jacob  1980  USA           264.6
 28    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           253.7
 29    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           202.8
 30    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           180.7
 31    2050 FRAS Damjan  1973  SLO           128.7
 32    1986 JIROUTEK Jakub  1977  CZE           123.5
 33    2043 URAM Matej  1983  SVK           119.4
 34    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           115.8
 35    2149 SANDAKER Jon Petter  1974  NOR           111.3
 36    2074 PARPAN Rico  1979  SUI           110.8
 37    2112 LOEFFLER Frank  1980  GER           98.4
 38    1996 KIURU Tami  1976  FIN           81.6
 39    2029 DOENNEM Olav Magne  1980  NOR           77.5
 40    3073 DOLEZAL Jan    CZE           75.9
 41    2072 STEINAUER Marco  1976  SUI           70.6
 42    2118 FUKITA Yukitaka  1972  JPN           66
 42    2048 VRHOVNIK Blaz  1981  SLO           66
 44    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           62.4
 45    2167 MEGLIC Robert  1974  SLO           52.8
 46    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           47.7
 47    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           36.1
 48    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           35
 49    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           16.6