Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Harrachov (CZE) 12.12.1997

World Cup - Men's K90

Race codex : 3004
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           248.5
 2    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           244
 2    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           244
 4    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           237.5
 5    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           237
 6    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           232
 7    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           229
 7    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           229
 9    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           228.5
 10    2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN           227.5
 11    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           223
 11    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           223
 13    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           221
 14    2185 FREIHOLZ Sylvain  1974  SUI           220
 15    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           218.5
 16    1982 DOLEZAL Michal  1978  CZE           215.5
 16    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           215.5
 16    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           215.5
 19    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           214.5
 19    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           214.5
 21    2034 MATEJA Robert  1974  POL           213
 21    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           213
 21    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           213
 24    2088 LOITZL Wolfgang  1980  AUT           212
 25    2831 WALLNER Matthias    AUT           211.5
 26    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           209
 27    2189 KRENEK Robert  1974  CZE           208.5
 28    2035 SKUPIEN Wojciech  1976  POL           204.5
 29    2149 SANDAKER Jon Petter  1974  NOR           202
 30    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           201.5
 31    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           173
 32    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  TCH           102
 32    2020 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  1973  JPN           102
 34    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           101.5
 34    1997 DESSUM Nicolas  1977  FRA           101.5
 34    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           101.5
 37    2089 MAYR Ingemar  1975  AUT           100.5
 37    2037 DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian  1980  POL           100.5
 39    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           100
 40    2160 FRANC Urban  1975  SLO           98.5
 41    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           98
 42    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           97.5
 42    2148 AAGHEIM Morten  1980  NOR           97.5
 42    1984 JANDA Jakub  1978  CZE           97.5
 45    2030 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  1977  NOR           94.5
 46    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER           94
 47    2543 SCHIBKO Alexej    BLR           92.5
 48    2559 KOLMAKOV Alexandr  1966  KAZ           92
 49    1985 SUCHACEK Jakub  1978  CZE           88.5
 50    3210 VECHET Pavel    CZE           87.5
 51    2446 GODER Tomas  1974  CZE           83