Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 01.01.1998

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 3008
TD FIS
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2021 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  1975  JPN           243.5
 2    2019 HARADA Masahiko  1968  JPN           241.8
 3    2017 SAITOH Hiroya  1970  JPN           236.9
 4    1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN           228.4
 5    1993 SOININEN Jani  1972  FIN           227.2
 6    2045 PETERKA Primoz  1979  SLO           225.9
 7    2011 WAGNER Michael  1981  GER           222.2
 8    2412 THOMA Dieter  1969  GER           221.8
 9    2018 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  1978  JPN           215.3
 10    2000 HANNAWALD Sven  1974  GER           212.5
 11    2082 GOLDBERGER Andreas  1972  AUT           211
 12    1971 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  1977  AUT           210.9
 13    2499 SUDA Kenji  1966  JPN           208.4
 14    2031 STENSRUD Henning  1977  NOR           207.6
 15    2142 BREDESEN Espen  1968  NOR           206.2
 16    1970 HOELLWARTH Martin  1974  AUT           204.3
 17    2143 BRENDEN Kristian  1976  NOR           203.4
 18    1992 LAITINEN Mika Antero  1973  FIN           202.8
 19    2084 HORNGACHER Stefan  1969  AUT           202.5
 20    2556 KOBELEV Valery  1973  RUS           199.5
 21    2092 WIDHOELZL Andreas  1976  AUT           198.9
 22    2049 ZONTA Peter  1979  SLO           197.9
 23    2033 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  1976  NOR           197.6
 24    2039 MALYSZ Adam  1977  POL           197.5
 25    2028 OTTESEN Lasse  1974  NOR           197.3
 26    1999 JAEKLE Hansjoerg  1971  GER           196.7
 27    2126 NOROTA Yoshikazu  1972  JPN           194.5
 28    2190 SAKALA Jaroslav  1969  CZE           193.1
 29    2495 JEZ Frantisek  1970  TCH           188.4
 30    2102 SAVOLAINEN Kimmo  1974  FIN           106.5
 31    2003 DUFFNER Christof  1971  GER           99.6
 32    1998 SCHMITT Martin  1978  GER           97.8
 33    2016 OKABE Takanobu  1970  JPN           97.5
 34    2831 WALLNER Matthias    AUT           96.9
 35    2007 REICHEL Frank    GER           95.6
 36    2025 CHOI Heung-Chul  1981  KOR           94.2
 37    2004 HERR Alexander  1978  GER           94.1
 38    2147 LIE Haavard  1975  NOR           94
 39    1990 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  1979  FIN           93.3
 40    2106 CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas  1976  FRA           92.4
 41    2001 HORNSCHUH Ronny  1975  GER           90.6
 42    2069 REUTELER Bruno  1971  SUI           90.2
 43    2013 CECON Roberto  1971  ITA           90.1
 44    2384 NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka  1969  FIN           88.9
 45    2014 LUNARDI Ivan  1973  ITA           88.8
 46    1989 KANTEE Ville  1978  FIN           85.4
 47    1991 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  1981  FIN           83.4
 48    2010 UHRMANN Michael  1978  GER           82.7
 49    2134 TSCHVIKOV Dimitri  1976  KAZ           72.3
Did not start
     2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN